Vaude Grody Pants V

• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Children's Rain Pants
• Material: Mainly Recycled
• Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable
• Elastic Waistband, Adjustable Elastic Drawstring
• Elastic Leg Openings, Adjustable with Snap Button
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby rain Trousers VAUDE Grody V MAG9882505
The baby rain trousers VAUDE Grody V are the ideal gear for little outdoor adventures, even in the rain. Specifically designed for toddlers, these trousers combine comfort and functionality, allowing your children to play and explore their surroundings without worrying about the weather.Made by the renowned brand VAUDE, known for its commitment to quality and durability, these rain trousers meet the needs of parents wanting to protect their children while letting them enjoy every moment spent outside. You can rely on this clothing to keep your baby dry and comfortable during their adventures. High-quality materials: The trousers are made from durable fabrics that ensure effective waterproofing while being breathable, allowing your baby's skin to breathe. Practical design: Designed for easy wearing, these trousers fit perfectly, offering essential freedom of movement for outdoor activities. Protection against the elements: This model is perfect for repelling rain, wind, and other un...
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers VAUDE Grody V MAG9882525
The VAUDE Grody V children's rain trousers are an essential accessory for young adventurers who love outdoor activities. Designed by the renowned brand VAUDE, these trousers combine functionality and comfort, allowing kids to enjoy nature, no matter the weather.Made from high-quality materials, the Grody V rain trousers are waterproof and breathable. This ensures that little explorers stay dry, even in heavy rain, while preventing overheating during their activities. These trousers are perfect for a range of outdoor activities, from hiking to discovering new playgrounds, and even camping.Features of these trousers include:Waterproof: The water-repellent fabric effectively shields against moisture.Breathable: The design promotes excellent airflow, keeping children comfortable during exertion.Fitted cut: Its cut is designed to provide great freedom of movement, essential for active adventures.Easy to put on: The elastic waistband and design make it easy to wear and take off the...
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers VAUDE Grody V MAG9882524
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers VAUDE Grody V MAG12190158
Waterproof rain trousers for children that are versatile in use. The lightweight Grody rain trousers made from mainly recycled materials aren't afraid of puddles or soaked meadows. They keep legs nice and dry on the bike saddle during a downpour. They slip on quickly and fit all shapes thanks to the internal waist adjustment. The children's rain trousers are equipped with reflective elements and leg adjustments, which are particularly handy when cycling. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers VAUDE Grody V MAG12190157
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers VAUDE Grody V MAG12190159
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Children's Rain Pants
Material: Mainly Recycled
Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable
Elastic Waistband, Adjustable Elastic Drawstring
Elastic Leg Openings, Adjustable with Snap Button
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.30
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Qimsa Shorts Women
£37.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£37.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Grody Poncho II Child
£32.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Essence Jersey M
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso California
£38.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude T-Pad Bike Inner Shorts Men
£32.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tamaro HZ Shirt IV Men
£38.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
GripGrab Supergel XC
£37.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£34.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Covero Poncho II
£37.28
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Grody Pants V
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel