Vaude Asfalt Dualflex Nature

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £30.44to £139.9324 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Flatpedal cycling shoe
• DUALFLEX technology for top performance on the bike
• Material: Main material: 100% cotton, lining: 100% polyester
• Suitable for biking, Bike To Work, mountain biking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Asfalt Dualflex Nature
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Nature Mountain Biking Shoe Black, 4 UK B094NC3273
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel, innovative, multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Nature Mountain Biking Shoe Black, 12 UK B094NC4JCC
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel, innovative, multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£60.12
Shipping: Free
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Nature *size UK13 EU48* cycling walking casual trainer 20518-010-0480
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Nature *size UK13 EU48* cycling walking casual trainer, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude 20518 Unisex Adults’ Hiking Shoe, Black, 7.5 UK B089VXH81V
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel Innovative, multifunctional Dualflex technology for best performance on the bike Climate neutrally compensated; ecological materials
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
Vaude 20518 Unisex Adults’ Hiking Shoe, Black, 10 UK B089VWFNTN
Pedal Compatibility: Flat Pedal Use: MTB-All Mountain Lacing: laces Specific activity: Mountain biking, Lifestyle
prodImage
£61.77
Shipping: Free
Vaude 20518 Unisex Adults’ Hiking Shoe, Black, 10 UK B089VW2B36
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel Innovative, multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Ecological materials Brand: Vaude. Fabric type: 100% polyester
prodImage
£65.58
Shipping: Free
Vaude 20518 Unisex Adults’ Hiking Shoe, Black, 6 UK B089VV3VQN
Pedal Compatibility: Flat pedal Usage: MTB-All Mountain Lacing: Strings Specific activity: Mountain bike, Lifestyle
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
Vaude 20518 Unisex Adults’ Hiking Shoe, Black, 10.5 UK B089W3B8DP
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel Innovative, multifunctional Dualflex technology for best performance on the bike Climate neutrally compensated; ecological materials
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Vaude 20518 Unisex Adults’ Hiking Shoe, Black, 10 UK B089VVS5Y3
Innovative Multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Ecological materials
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
Vaude 20518 Unisex Adults’ Hiking Shoe, Black, 4 UK B089W3WYRB
Pedal Compatibility: Flat pedal Usage: MTB-All Mountain Lacing: Strings Specific activity: Mountain bike, Lifestyle
prodImage
£78.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Nature Mountain Biking Shoe Black, 10.5 UK B094NCGJKT
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel, innovative, multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£85.75
Shipping: Free
Vaude 20518 Unisex Adults’ Hiking Shoe, Black, 11.5 UK 139937274
Pedal Compatibility: Flat pedal Usage: MTB-All Mountain Lacing: Strings Specific activity: Mountain bike, Lifestyle
prodImage
£86.61
Shipping: Free
Vaude 20518 Unisex Adults’ Hiking Shoe, Black, 5 UK B089VXFPZB
Pedal Compatibility: Flat pedal Usage: MTB-All Mountain Lacing: Strings Specific activity: Mountain bike, Lifestyle
prodImage
£96.47
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Nature Mountainbiking-Schuh, Black/Coconut B094N9R1S2
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel Innovative and multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Ocological materials
prodImage
£102.75
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Nature Mountainbiking-Schuh, Black/Coconut B094N9TV9K
Innovative Multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Ecological materials
prodImage
£108.61
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Nature Mountainbiking-Schuh, Black/Coconut B094NC8N97
Innovative Multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Ecological materials
prodImage
£108.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Nature Mountain Biking Shoe Black, 5 UK B094NB6SSZ
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel, innovative, multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£109.23
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Nature Mountainbiking-Schuh, Black/Coconut B094NCBV88
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel Innovative and multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Ocological materials
prodImage
£109.29
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Nature Mountainbiking-Schuh, Black/Coconut B094NC5Y3N
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel Innovative and multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Ocological materials
prodImage
£109.49
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Nature Mountainbiking-Schuh, Black/Coconut B094NCGD61
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel Innovative and multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Ocological materials
prodImage
£109.87
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Nature Mountain Biking Shoe Black, 8.5 UK B094NC8JQB
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel, innovative, multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£117.19
Shipping: Free
Vaude 20518 Unisex Adults’ Hiking Shoe, Black, 3 UK MAG8617143
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel Innovative, multifunctional Dualflex technology for best performance on the bike Climate neutrally compensated; ecological materials
prodImage
£139.93
Shipping: Free
Vaude 20518 Unisex Adults’ Hiking Shoe, Black, 10 UK MAG8617148
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel Innovative, multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Ecological materials Brand: Vaude
prodImage
£139.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Nature Mountain Biking Shoe Black, 7 UK MAG8617156
Flat pedal cycling shoe for city and travel, innovative, multifunctional DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike Removable, anatomically shaped insole
prodImage
£139.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flatpedal cycling shoe
DUALFLEX technology for top performance on the bike
Material: Main material: 100% cotton, lining: 100% polyester
Suitable for biking, Bike To Work, mountain biking
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Asfalt Dualflex Nature
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 8 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.12
Shipping: Free
big68
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel