Vater VHJW908

Manufacturer: Vater
Vater VHJW908
from £14.25to £20.292 offersManufacturer: Vater
• Drumsticks
• Material drumsticks: Hickory
• Material tips: Wood
• Diameter: 14.9 mm
• Length: 412 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vater VHJW908
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vater Players Design Jay Weinberg Slipknot Signature 908 Drum Sticks color
Vater Players Design Jay Weinberg Slipknot Signature 908 Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.25
£21.20
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vater Jay Weinberg 908 USA Hickory Drum Sticks VHJW908 VTR-VHJW908
Vater Jay Weinberg 908 USA Hickory Drum Sticks VHJW908, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material drumsticks: Hickory
Material tips: Wood
Diameter: 14.9 mm
Length: 412 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vater VHJW908
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Promark TX7AW
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Promark TX2BN
£17.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 3A
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TXR747W
£14.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel