Varta Start-Stop Plus D52 (560901068)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Start-Stop Plus D52 (560901068)
from £146.84to £147.1142 offersManufacturer: Varta
• AGM car battery for start-stop systems
• Capacity: 60 Ah, cold cranking current: 680 A
• Leak-proof and vibration-resistant technology
• Triple cycle life compared to conventional batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Start-Stop Plus D52 (560901068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGM Battery fits FIAT PANDA 500 DOBLO 500X 500C 124 SPIDER Varta 027 AGM 16221746RMP
AGM Battery fits FIAT PANDA 500 DOBLO 500X 500C 124 SPIDER Varta 027 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.04
Shipping: Free
VARTA AGM Car Battery fits CHRYSLER YPSILON DELTA 1.2 1.4 1.3D 1.6D 2011 on Stop Start 16220599RMP
AGM Car Battery fits CHRYSLER YPSILON DELTA 1.2 1.4 1.3D 1.6D 2011 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.07
Shipping: Free
VARTA AGM Car Battery fits CHRYSLER YPSILON DELTA 1.2 1.4 1.3D 1.6D 2011 on Stop Start 16220599RMP
AGM Car Battery fits CHRYSLER YPSILON DELTA 1.2 1.4 1.3D 1.6D 2011 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.07
Shipping: Free
VARTA AGM Car Battery fits CHRYSLER YPSILON DELTA 1.2 1.4 1.3D 1.6D 2011 on Stop Start 16220599RMP
AGM Car Battery fits CHRYSLER YPSILON DELTA 1.2 1.4 1.3D 1.6D 2011 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.07
Shipping: Free
VARTA AGM Car Battery fits CHRYSLER YPSILON DELTA 1.2 1.4 1.3D 1.6D 2011 on Stop Start 16220599RMP
AGM Car Battery fits CHRYSLER YPSILON DELTA 1.2 1.4 1.3D 1.6D 2011 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.07
Shipping: Free
VARTA AGM Car Battery fits CHRYSLER YPSILON DELTA 1.2 1.4 1.3D 1.6D 2011 on Stop Start 16220599RMP
AGM Car Battery fits CHRYSLER YPSILON DELTA 1.2 1.4 1.3D 1.6D 2011 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.07
Shipping: Free
VARTA AGM Car Battery fits PORSCHE MACAN CAYENNE 2.0 2.9 3.0 4.0 2017 on Stop Start 16220539RMP
AGM Car Battery fits PORSCHE MACAN CAYENNE 2.0 2.9 3.0 4.0 2017 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.08
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery A8 Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 5Yr Warranty 242x175x190 Start Stop
AGM Car Battery A8 Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 5Yr Warranty 242x175x190 Start Stop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.11
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery A8 Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 5Yr Warranty 242x175x190 Start Stop
AGM Car Battery A8 Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 5Yr Warranty 242x175x190 Start Stop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.11
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery A8 Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 5Yr Warranty 242x175x190 Start Stop
AGM Car Battery A8 Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 5Yr Warranty 242x175x190 Start Stop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.11
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery A8 Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 5Yr Warranty 242x175x190 Start Stop
AGM Car Battery A8 Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 5Yr Warranty 242x175x190 Start Stop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.11
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery A8 Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 5Yr Warranty 242x175x190 Start Stop
AGM Car Battery A8 Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 5Yr Warranty 242x175x190 Start Stop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AGM car battery for start-stop systems
Capacity: 60 Ah, cold cranking current: 680 A
Leak-proof and vibration-resistant technology
Triple cycle life compared to conventional batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Start-Stop Plus D52 (560901068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
£130.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 80 Ah
£165.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
£126.84
Compare Prices
78 offers
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£149.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
£167.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RJSC18-0
£168.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 60 Ah
£123.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
£177.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
103 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel