Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
from £130.50to £214.993 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 70 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 760 A
• Circuit: 0
• Terminal type: 1
• Case size: H6/LN3
• Bottom plate design: B13
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
695159 Silver 096 AGM Car Battery 12V 70Ah 760cca 0/1 B13 3 Year Warranty Varta
695159 Silver 096 AGM Car Battery 12V 70Ah 760cca 0/1 B13 3 Year Warranty Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.50 / Unit
Silver 096 AGM Car Battery 12V 70Ah 760cca 0/1 B13 3 Year Warranty Varta 695159
Silver 096 AGM Car Battery 12V 70Ah 760cca 0/1 B13 3 Year Warranty Varta 695159, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£140.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.05 / Unit
More offers
Varta 695159 Silver 096 AGM Car Battery 12V 70Ah 760cca 0/1 B13 3 Year Warranty
Varta 695159 Silver 096 AGM Car Battery 12V 70Ah 760cca 0/1 B13 3 Year Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £214.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:20.4 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 70 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 760 A
Circuit: 0
Terminal type: 1
Case size: H6/LN3
Bottom plate design: B13

Price History

1M
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£68.72
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 167 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£91.89
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
£126.84
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
103 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 60 Ah
£123.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£150.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
121 offers
Banner Starting Bull 80 Ah
£108.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£106.32
Compare Prices
222 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£100.31
Compare Prices
132 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
carpartsbargains
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.50 / Unit
carpartssaver
prodImage
£140.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.05 / Unit
eurocarparts
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £214.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel