Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Sneakers - Dark Brown Leather - Size UK 2.5 019961f0-f9a0-703b-aefd-969d114e8d50
Sk8-Hi Tapered - Unisex High-Top Sneakers The iconic silhouette, reimagined with a sleeker profile. These high-tops deliver timeless style with a modern edge—perfect for streetwear looks or elevating your everyday uniform. **Color & Material Composition:** - Light blue/pale lavender suede and canvas upper - Premium leather side stripe for signature Vans look - Classic white rubber sole with black pinline detail **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Streamlined tapered collar for improved ankle mobility - Cushioned footbed for all-day support - Reinforced toecap for increased durability - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Sneakers - Dark Brown Leather - Size UK 6 019961f2-f779-78ef-bb05-e23c53c63d42
Sk8-Hi Tapered - Unisex High-Top Sneakers The iconic silhouette, reimagined with a sleeker profile. These high-tops deliver timeless style with a modern edge—perfect for streetwear looks or elevating your everyday uniform. **Color & Material Composition:** - Light blue/pale lavender suede and canvas upper - Premium leather side stripe for signature Vans look - Classic white rubber sole with black pinline detail **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Streamlined tapered collar for improved ankle mobility - Cushioned footbed for all-day support - Reinforced toecap for increased durability - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Sneakers - Dark Brown Leather - Size UK 3 019961f4-39e6-7049-a135-0ff401344721
Sk8-Hi Tapered - Unisex High-Top Sneakers The iconic silhouette, reimagined with a sleeker profile. These high-tops deliver timeless style with a modern edge—perfect for streetwear looks or elevating your everyday uniform. **Color & Material Composition:** - Light blue/pale lavender suede and canvas upper - Premium leather side stripe for signature Vans look - Classic white rubber sole with black pinline detail **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Streamlined tapered collar for improved ankle mobility - Cushioned footbed for all-day support - Reinforced toecap for increased durability - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Sneakers - Dark Brown Leather - Size UK 6.5 019961f3-01d1-747a-a218-dbb8209950ef
Sk8-Hi Tapered - Unisex High-Top Sneakers The iconic silhouette, reimagined with a sleeker profile. These high-tops deliver timeless style with a modern edge—perfect for streetwear looks or elevating your everyday uniform. **Color & Material Composition:** - Light blue/pale lavender suede and canvas upper - Premium leather side stripe for signature Vans look - Classic white rubber sole with black pinline detail **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Streamlined tapered collar for improved ankle mobility - Cushioned footbed for all-day support - Reinforced toecap for increased durability - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Sneakers - Dark Brown Leather - Size UK 7 019961f4-4345-7925-bcf1-f4460d6386d1
Sk8-Hi Tapered - Unisex High-Top Sneakers The iconic silhouette, reimagined with a sleeker profile. These high-tops deliver timeless style with a modern edge—perfect for streetwear looks or elevating your everyday uniform. **Color & Material Composition:** - Light blue/pale lavender suede and canvas upper - Premium leather side stripe for signature Vans look - Classic white rubber sole with black pinline detail **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Streamlined tapered collar for improved ankle mobility - Cushioned footbed for all-day support - Reinforced toecap for increased durability - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Sneakers - Dark Brown Leather - Size UK 4 019961f0-c605-715a-b939-259a0b760020
Sk8-Hi Tapered - Unisex High-Top Sneakers The iconic silhouette, reimagined with a sleeker profile. These high-tops deliver timeless style with a modern edge—perfect for streetwear looks or elevating your everyday uniform. **Color & Material Composition:** - Light blue/pale lavender suede and canvas upper - Premium leather side stripe for signature Vans look - Classic white rubber sole with black pinline detail **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Streamlined tapered collar for improved ankle mobility - Cushioned footbed for all-day support - Reinforced toecap for increased durability - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Sneakers - Dark Brown Leather - Size UK 12 019961f3-6239-785c-ad46-1859b3f4bbe6
Sk8-Hi Tapered - Unisex High-Top Sneakers The iconic silhouette, reimagined with a sleeker profile. These high-tops deliver timeless style with a modern edge—perfect for streetwear looks or elevating your everyday uniform. **Color & Material Composition:** - Light blue/pale lavender suede and canvas upper - Premium leather side stripe for signature Vans look - Classic white rubber sole with black pinline detail **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Streamlined tapered collar for improved ankle mobility - Cushioned footbed for all-day support - Reinforced toecap for increased durability - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Sneakers - Dark Brown Leather - Size UK 5 019961f3-35fd-7660-b90b-35352e70e712
Sk8-Hi Tapered - Unisex High-Top Sneakers The iconic silhouette, reimagined with a sleeker profile. These high-tops deliver timeless style with a modern edge—perfect for streetwear looks or elevating your everyday uniform. **Color & Material Composition:** - Light blue/pale lavender suede and canvas upper - Premium leather side stripe for signature Vans look - Classic white rubber sole with black pinline detail **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Streamlined tapered collar for improved ankle mobility - Cushioned footbed for all-day support - Reinforced toecap for increased durability - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Sneakers - Dark Brown Leather - Size UK 4.5 019961f3-54ae-73e4-8249-20fab5b53369
Sk8-Hi Tapered - Unisex High-Top Sneakers The iconic silhouette, reimagined with a sleeker profile. These high-tops deliver timeless style with a modern edge—perfect for streetwear looks or elevating your everyday uniform. **Color & Material Composition:** - Light blue/pale lavender suede and canvas upper - Premium leather side stripe for signature Vans look - Classic white rubber sole with black pinline detail **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Streamlined tapered collar for improved ankle mobility - Cushioned footbed for all-day support - Reinforced toecap for increased durability - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Tapered Sneakers - Dark Brown Leather - Size UK 8.5 019961f2-f9c4-715a-b0dd-fd3450c92647
Sk8-Hi Tapered - Unisex High-Top Sneakers The iconic silhouette, reimagined with a sleeker profile. These high-tops deliver timeless style with a modern edge—perfect for streetwear looks or elevating your everyday uniform. **Color & Material Composition:** - Light blue/pale lavender suede and canvas upper - Premium leather side stripe for signature Vans look - Classic white rubber sole with black pinline detail **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Streamlined tapered collar for improved ankle mobility - Cushioned footbed for all-day support - Reinforced toecap for increased durability - Signature waffle outsole for superior grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex SK8-Hi Tapered Platform Sneakers - Pink Textile - Size UK 8.5 019ce6f3-482c-73ce-aaff-f1e88bd7ee82
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0 - Elevated Style Sneakers Step up your style game with these reimagined classics. The Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0 takes Vans' iconic high-top to new heights, blending retro vibes with modern edge for a look that's all your own. **Color & Material Composition:** - Soft color-blocking in pink, brown, and cream tones - Durable canvas and suede upper for long-lasting wear - Signature side stripe in off-white for that classic Vans look **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Chunky platform sole adds extra height and attitude - Padded collar for all-day ankle support - Lace-up closure for a secure, customizable fit - Cushioned footbed for superior comfort on the go
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN0A4U16DFF1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Beige Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN0A4U16DFF1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED VR3 VN0005UM6GL1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED VR3 Multicolour Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN000D1SEMW1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Green Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN000D1SEMW1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Green Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN000D1SEMW1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Green Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN000D1SEMW1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Green Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED VN0A5KRUBM01
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED Pink Available in women's sizes. 5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED VN0A5KRUBM01
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED Pink Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED VN0A5KRUBM01
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED Pink Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED VN0A5KRUBM01
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED Pink Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN0009QPGRN1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN0009QPGRN1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN0009QPGRN1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN0009QPGRN1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN0009QPGRN1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED VR3 VN0005UM6GL1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi TAPERED VR3 Multicolour Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN0009QPGRN1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,3,5.5,4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered VN000D1SEMW1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Tapered Green Available in men's sizes. 4.5,5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£39.60
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 157 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£17.14
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 168 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 82 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£26.55
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 154 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 100 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Vans Sk8-Hi CheckerboardCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hush Puppies Harlow Sneaker
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Harlow Sneaker
£33.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Regatta Mens Blaze Walking Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Regatta Mens Blaze Walking Shoes
£34.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - Big Appeal
£33.17
Compare Prices
61 offers
Skechers Wilshire BLVD Bellevue Trainer
source: Amazon
Skechers Wilshire BLVD Bellevue Trainer
£33.96
Compare Prices
46 offers
NIKE Crater Impact Men
£33.91
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ecco Soft 7 Women
£34.31
Compare Prices
282 offers
Adidas Swift Run 22 Women
£33.90
Compare Prices
48 offers
HEYDUDE Wendy Shoes
source: Amazon
HEYDUDE Wendy Shoes
£33.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23789-46
£34.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Response 2 Running Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Response 2 Running Shoes
£34.20
Compare Prices
71 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £2.99
happysportltd
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.00 / Unit
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel