Vans Sk8-Hi Platform

Manufacturer: Vans
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 4.5 019a4f6a-14a7-73b8-869b-61f08e093452
Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated attitude meets timeless design. These platform kicks bring serious height and style to your rotation, merging classic Vans DNA with contemporary edge for a statement that stands tall in any crowd. **Color & Material Composition:** - Monochromatic olive green colorway with tonal stitching - Premium suede and leather upper construction - Subtle blue accent stitching for added dimension - Signature waffle outsole in matching green **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Chunky ribbed platform sole adds bold height and style - Padded collar and supportive high-top design - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Durable construction that breaks in, not down
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 7 019a4f69-ea59-729b-8759-1ed89d014826
Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated attitude meets timeless design. These platform kicks bring serious height and style to your rotation, merging classic Vans DNA with contemporary edge for a statement that stands tall in any crowd. **Color & Material Composition:** - Monochromatic olive green colorway with tonal stitching - Premium suede and leather upper construction - Subtle blue accent stitching for added dimension - Signature waffle outsole in matching green **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Chunky ribbed platform sole adds bold height and style - Padded collar and supportive high-top design - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Durable construction that breaks in, not down
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 6.5 019a4f6a-3d02-758e-875d-01f7d81e37e8
Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated attitude meets timeless design. These platform kicks bring serious height and style to your rotation, merging classic Vans DNA with contemporary edge for a statement that stands tall in any crowd. **Color & Material Composition:** - Monochromatic olive green colorway with tonal stitching - Premium suede and leather upper construction - Subtle blue accent stitching for added dimension - Signature waffle outsole in matching green **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Chunky ribbed platform sole adds bold height and style - Padded collar and supportive high-top design - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Durable construction that breaks in, not down
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic, Textile

Price History

1M
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 252 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 181 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 94 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£43.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
New Balance ML 373 Men
£43.95
Compare Prices
55 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - Big Appeal
£43.63
Compare Prices
66 offers
Skechers Flex Appeal 3.0 First Insight
£43.60
Compare Prices
37 offers
Adidas Forum Low CL
£44.90
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Women
£44.39
Compare Prices
134 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Big Plan
£43.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
DC Smith
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 '07 Women
£44.43
Compare Prices
183 offers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel