Vanguard Veo Select 28S

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Select 28S
from £74.994 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Shoulder bag
• Tripod mount
• Dimensions: W 325 x D 230 x H 280 mm, Weight: 1.39 kg, Max. load: 7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 28S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO SELECT 28S Medium 10 Litre Shoulder Bag - Black B082PXYCFB
Stylish shoulder bag that will fit a pro-DSLR/mirrorless camera with a grip, 2-4 lenses, a flash unit, a tripod, a 9.7” tablet and multiple accessories Quick top access to your camera and lenses Secure on the go with a zip and clip lock to secure your kit Weighs just 1,390g (3.1lbs) Internal Dimensions - 280 × 165 × 230mm External Dimensions - 325 × 230 × 280mm Carry a tripod, but when not needed the tripod holder folds discretely away High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 28S Medium 10 Litre Shoulder Bag - Green B082PWBMGM
Stylish shoulder bag that will fit a pro-DSLR/mirrorless camera with a grip, 2-4 lenses, a flash unit, a tripod, a 9.7” tablet and multiple accessories Quick top access to your camera and lenses Secure on the go with a zip and clip lock to secure your kit Weighs just 1,390g (3.1lbs) Internal Dimensions - 280 × 165 × 230mm External Dimensions - 325 × 230 × 280mm Carry a tripod, but when not needed the tripod holder folds discretely away High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 28S Medium Shoulder Bag - Black
Vanguard VEO Select 28S Medium Shoulder Bag - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 28S Medium Shoulder Bag - Green
Vanguard VEO Select 28S Medium Shoulder Bag - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag
Tripod mount
Dimensions: W 325 x D 230 x H 280 mm, Weight: 1.39 kg, Max. load: 7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 28S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Divider Bag 46
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cullmann Bristol DayPack 600+
£75.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Solstice 7L
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£72.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto Chicago Small
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB29
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vanguard Supreme 37F
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LCJ-RXK
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB34
£84.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fujifilm LC-X100V
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 28S
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel