Tenba Solstice 7L

Manufacturer: Tenba
Tenba Solstice 7L
from £59.00to £79.003 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Black 7L Sling Bag Solstice by Tenba
• Water-repellent Nylon
• Rain cover included
• Single shoulder strap for quick access
• Material: 210D water-repellent Shadow Ripstop Nylon
• Dimensions: Weight 0.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Solstice 7L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Solstice Sling Messenger Bag, 38 cm, 7 L, Blue VA0652:18001441
All-Day Comfort and Quick Camera Access — Solstice Sling Bags provide the all-day carrying comfort of a backpack with the quick camera access of a shoulder bag Capacity — Mirrorless or compact DSLR camera with 2-3 lenses (up to 70-200mm 2.8). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones Tablet Sleeve – Fits an iPad Mini or similar sized 8-inch tablet Tripod/Bottle Storage – Side pocket fits a tripod or a large water bottle Durability and Weather Resistance – Built with the finest materials and hardware, including water-repellent 210D shadow ripstop and 420D plain-woven nylon, 300g brushed tricot interior, YKK zippers and clips, and heavily-reinforced stitching
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Solstice 7L Camera Sling Bag Backpack - Blue 636422
Tenba Solstice 7L Camera Sling Bag Backpack - Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Solstice Sling Messenger Bag, 38 cm, 7 L, Black B07CSJ9PP7
All-Day Comfort and Quick Camera Access — Solstice Sling Bags provide the all-day carrying comfort of a backpack with the quick camera access of a shoulder bag Capacity — Mirrorless or compact DSLR camera with 2-3 lenses (up to 70-200mm 2.8). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones Tablet Sleeve – Fits an iPad Mini or similar sized 8-inch tablet Tripod/Bottle Storage – Side pocket fits a tripod or a large water bottle Durability and Weather Resistance – Built with the finest materials and hardware, including water-repellent 210D shadow ripstop and 420D plain-woven nylon, 300g brushed tricot interior, YKK zippers and clips, and heavily-reinforced stitching
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black 7L Sling Bag Solstice by Tenba
Water-repellent Nylon
Rain cover included
Single shoulder strap for quick access
Material: 210D water-repellent Shadow Ripstop Nylon
Dimensions: Weight 0.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Solstice 7L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
£45.00
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top LoaderCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£119.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 53
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 39RBM
£58.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Atlanta Maxima 300+
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 38
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Miami 190
£58.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Skin Changer Pop Down V3.0
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Skyline 10 Shoulder Bag
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba Solstice 7L
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel