Urban Armor Gear Metropolis Surface Go

Manufacturer: Urban Armor Gear
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis Surface Go
from £84.85to £98.753 offersManufacturer: Urban Armor Gear
• Protective Case
• Material: Aluminum
• Suitable for Microsoft Surface Go
• Integrated holder for Surface Pen
• Meets the US military drop test standard (MIL STD 810G 516.6)
• Stand function
• Dimensions: W19.07 Centimetre x D1.9 Centimetre x H25.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis Surface Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
URBAN ARMOR GEAR UAG Designed for Microsoft Surface Go 4/ Surface Go 3 / Surface Go 2 / Surface Go Case 10.5" Metropolis Rugged Aluminum Kickstand Military Drop Tested Protective Cover Black
RUGGED CONSTRUCTION: Impact resistant soft core and bumpers for added drop protection. Raised screen surround shields the display from surface scratches and cracks. BUILT-IN FEATURES: Aluminum kick stand with angular positions plus portrait and landscape viewing options. Built in pen storage to keep your Surface Pen secure and close by. PORTABILITY: Premium non-slip tactile grip exterior provides firm and secure handling while in use. Integrated shoulder strap anchor points at corners for added portability. PRECISE FIT: Precise cutouts provide easy and full access to touchscreen, ports, and buttons. Compatible with the Surface Go Type Cover Keyboard. MILITARY DROP PROTECTION: Meets military drop-test standards (MIL STD 810G 516.6) when used with Surface Go Type Cover Keyboard
prodImage
£84.85
Shipping: Free
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis 25.4 cm (10") Cover Black. Silver 321076114040
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
Urban Armor Gear 321076114040 Metropolis 25.4 Cm 10"
Urban Armor Gear 321076114040 Metropolis 25.4 Cm 10", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.07 Centimetre x D1.9 Centimetre x H25.8 Centimetre
Weight:270 g
Properties
Material:Aluminum
Suitable for Microsoft Surface Go
Integrated holder for Surface Pen
Meets the US military drop test standard (MIL STD 810G 516.6)
Stand function

Price History

1M 3M
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis Surface Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple Smart Folio iPad Pro 13" (MWK33ZM/A)
£83.65
Compare Prices
14 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9
£81.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swissgear Sierra
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Transfer Trolley
£93.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2501 Gaming Backpack
£85.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Multi Roller Scale 14-15.6
£94.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Briefcase 15 (JP3DN)
£74.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Accent Laptop Bag 15.6"
£99.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis Surface Go
UKZEZSTORE
prodImage
£84.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel