Under Armour Velociti Pace Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Upper material: mesh
• Closure type: lace-up
• Weight: 200-300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Velociti Pace Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace NU MAG12244056
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace NU are the perfect gear for all running enthusiasts. Designed to combine performance and comfort, they meet the needs of runners from beginner to advanced levels. Every detail of these shoes has been crafted to enhance your running experience.The Velociti Pace NU features high-performance technology that delivers responsive cushioning and optimal support. With their lightweight construction, they allow for a quick and agile stride, which is essential during training sessions or competitions. The technical features of these shoes are suited for various types of surfaces, whether it's trails, roads, or tracks. Dynamic cushioning: Enjoy excellent shock absorption thanks to the innovative cushioning technology built into the midsole. Enhanced grip: The high-quality rubber outsole provides reliable traction, even on slippery surfaces. Breathability: The upper fabric is designed to promote air circulation, keeping your feet cool and dry...
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace NU MAG12244057
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Under Armour UA W Velociti Pace Women - Sneakers Under Armour - White - 6009108-101-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The ultimate shoe for speeding up your daily miles, with snappy HOVR™ foam for energy return and a light, stable fit for consistent speed and comfort. Specifications: Best for: Everyday distance with a light, fast feel Weather: Any climate, dry conditions Translucent mono mesh upper is light & breathable, exposing the internal cage in the mid & forefoot Traditional collar & tongue construction for the best fit experience UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Full-length rubber outsole for traction & durability Offset: 8mm Weight: 198 g Lace type: Standard tie Removable insole NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Velociti Pace Women - Sneakers Under Armour - White - 6009108-101-6 - Size: 6
The ultimate shoe for speeding up your daily miles, with snappy HOVR™ foam for energy return and a light, stable fit for consistent speed and comfort. Specifications: Best for: Everyday distance with a light, fast feel Weather: Any climate, dry conditions Translucent mono mesh upper is light & breathable, exposing the internal cage in the mid & forefoot Traditional collar & tongue construction for the best fit experience UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Full-length rubber outsole for traction & durability Offset: 8mm Weight: 198 g Lace type: Standard tie Removable insole NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Velociti Pace Women's Running Shoes Black / White / White 7 6009108-001-9.5
Best for: Everyday distance with a light, fast feel|Weather: Any climate, dry conditions|Translucent mono mesh upper is light & breathable, exposing the internal cage in the mid & forefoot|Traditional collar & tongue construction for the best fit experience|UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Full-length rubber outsole for traction & durability - Style #: 6009108|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Removable insole|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Velociti Pace Women's Running Shoes Black / White / White 6 6009108-001-8.5
Best for: Everyday distance with a light, fast feel|Weather: Any climate, dry conditions|Translucent mono mesh upper is light & breathable, exposing the internal cage in the mid & forefoot|Traditional collar & tongue construction for the best fit experience|UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Full-length rubber outsole for traction & durability - Style #: 6009108|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Removable insole|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace NU MAG12244052
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace NU MAG12244054
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace NU MAG12244058
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace NU MAG12244059
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace NU MAG12244055
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace NU MAG12244060
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace NU MAG12244053
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG13402949
Fit: regularIdeal for: Daily distance with a light and fast feelNEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for a better fit experienceUA Velociti Pace Women's Running ShoesLightweight, breathable monomesh upper exposing the internal support cage in the midfoot and forefootResponsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull rubber outsole for traction and durabilityWeather: All climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£67.27
£84.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG13402952
Fit: regularIdeal for: Daily distance with a light and fast feelNEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for a better fit experienceUA Velociti Pace Women's Running ShoesLightweight, breathable monomesh upper exposing the internal support cage in the midfoot and forefootResponsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull rubber outsole for traction and durabilityWeather: All climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£67.27
£84.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG13402946
Fit: regularIdeal for: Daily distance with a light and fast feelNEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for a better fit experienceUA Velociti Pace Women's Running ShoesLightweight, breathable monomesh upper exposing the internal support cage in the midfoot and forefootResponsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull rubber outsole for traction and durabilityWeather: All climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£67.27
£84.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369147
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369121
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369118
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369105
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369143
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369106
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369101
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369140
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369145
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369099
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369146
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369144
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369150
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace MAG12369103
Fit: standard : NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningTraditional collar and tongue construction for the best fit experienceWomen's running shoes UA Velociti PaceSingle-layer translucent mesh upper, lightweight and breathable, showcasing the internal cage at the midfoot and forefootThe UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy, and helps you move forwardFull-length rubber outsole for traction and durability
prodImage
£69.18
£86.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Upper material: mesh
Closure type: lace-up
Weight: 200-300 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Velociti Pace Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 11 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 3 Prices
Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
£59.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 MenCompare 59 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Solar Glide Men
£66.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon Speedcross 3
£66.02
Compare Prices
25 offers
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Compare Prices
27 offers
Nike Womens Renew Run Running Trainers
source: OnBuy
Nike Womens Renew Run Running Trainers
£66.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon Speedcross 4 W
£66.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas adiStar Control 5
£70.00
Compare Prices
994 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Compare Prices
39 offers
Asics Gel-Excite 10 Women
£66.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Compare Prices
153 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 10 Women
£65.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel