Under Armour Infinite Elite Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Material: Intelliknit fabric, UA HOVR+ cushioning foam
• Features: Breathable, padded collar and tongue
• Drop: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Infinite Elite Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Men's Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes - Grey - Size: 7.5 pvi_01ljhx4axkui3u
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
prodImage
£104.99
£109.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Men's Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes - Grey - Size: 8 pvi_02jjuomqcrzhui
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
prodImage
£104.99
£109.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Infinite Elite Grn Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Green - 3027189-300-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Working on your endurance? UA Infinite Pro has the perfect amount of support and new, springy UA HOVR+ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh. So, when coach says, "Keep running," you'll be the one pushing the pace. UA IntelliKnit upper with micro details & textures creates a precision 1:1 fit for ultimate comfort TPU heel clip for added support & lockdown with asymmetrical pull tab to help with ease of entry Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight, Thinweb rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Style #: 3027189 Offset: 8mm Weight: 326 grams / 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Name and Address of Importer and Customer Care Details: Underdog Athletics India Private Limited, 325, Regus, 3rd Floor, Vasant Square Mall, Pocket V, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, Delhi - 110070, INDIA Generic Name: Shoes Net Quantity: 1 Pair of Shoes Gender: Men Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Grn Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Green - 3027189-300-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Working on your endurance? UA Infinite Pro has the perfect amount of support and new, springy UA HOVR+ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh. So, when coach says, "Keep running," you'll be the one pushing the pace. UA IntelliKnit upper with micro details & textures creates a precision 1:1 fit for ultimate comfort TPU heel clip for added support & lockdown with asymmetrical pull tab to help with ease of entry Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight, Thinweb rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Style #: 3027189 Offset: 8mm Weight: 326 grams / 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Name and Address of Importer and Customer Care Details: Underdog Athletics India Private Limited, 325, Regus, 3rd Floor, Vasant Square Mall, Pocket V, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, Delhi - 110070, INDIA Generic Name: Shoes Net Quantity: 1 Pair of Shoes Gender: Men Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Grn Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Green - 3027189-300-9 - Size: 9
Working on your endurance? UA Infinite Pro has the perfect amount of support and new, springy UA HOVR+ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh. So, when coach says, "Keep running," you'll be the one pushing the pace. UA IntelliKnit upper with micro details & textures creates a precision 1:1 fit for ultimate comfort TPU heel clip for added support & lockdown with asymmetrical pull tab to help with ease of entry Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight, Thinweb rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Style #: 3027189 Offset: 8mm Weight: 326 grams / 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Name and Address of Importer and Customer Care Details: Underdog Athletics India Private Limited, 325, Regus, 3rd Floor, Vasant Square Mall, Pocket V, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, Delhi - 110070, INDIA Generic Name: Shoes Net Quantity: 1 Pair of Shoes Gender: Men Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 9.5 019d87f5-0af9-792b-8e8b-c30caa1e1a5c
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 8 019db034-57f5-7407-af29-448a52c6a16a
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 7.5 019db022-27b7-7b91-a696-19c38a779257
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 9 019db020-db13-70c4-b70b-7f657e826ba6
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 8.5 019db020-d0fe-739e-ad09-6c193906eb41
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 7 019db020-eae7-759c-b99e-8a37d171864d
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(7.5 UK, Grey) Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. 3D-Molded Sockliner, Added Support, Extra Stability, HOVR Cushioning,
prodImage
£144.96
Shipping: Free
(8.5 UK, Grey) Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. 3D-Molded Sockliner, Added Support, Extra Stability, HOVR Cushioning,
prodImage
£144.96
Shipping: Free
(9.5 UK, Grey) Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. 3D-Molded Sockliner, Added Support, Extra Stability, HOVR Cushioning,
prodImage
£144.96
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Grey) Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. 3D-Molded Sockliner, Added Support, Extra Stability, HOVR Cushioning,
prodImage
£144.96
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Grey) Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. 3D-Molded Sockliner, Added Support, Extra Stability, HOVR Cushioning,
prodImage
£144.96
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Grey) Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. 3D-Molded Sockliner, Added Support, Extra Stability, HOVR Cushioning,
prodImage
£144.96
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Running Shoes Mens Road Black/Fire 9 (44)
These Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes GT32433 UTGT32433
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes GT32433, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£167.01
Shipping: Free
(7.5 UK, White) Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes
Upper: Mesh. Midsole: Energy Absorbing, High Rebound. Outsole: Durable, Lightweight, Rubber. 2 Eyelets. 3D-Molded Sockliner, HOVR Cushioning, Pull...
prodImage
£174.81
Shipping: Free
(8.5 UK, White) Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes
prodImage
£174.81
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Running Shoes EU 43 071326.152.R.S6A55.DE.UNDER.B0CV9L156G
Better flexibility
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Running Shoes Mens Road Morph Green 10 (45)
These Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Material: Intelliknit fabric, UA HOVR+ cushioning foam
Features: Breathable, padded collar and tongue
Drop: 8 mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Infinite Elite Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 11 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 3 Prices
Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
£59.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 MenCompare 59 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Vomero 17 Women
£69.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Men
£69.24
Compare Prices
14 offers
On Cloud Hi Women
£72.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE G.T. Hustle Academy Street Running Shoe
source: Amazon
NIKE G.T. Hustle Academy Street Running Shoe
£69.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Altra Torin 5 men
£68.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 Women
£69.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Adizero Boston 12 Men
£69.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Fluidflow 2.0 Men
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Women
£69.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Start Fitness
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel