Under Armour Infinite Elite Men

Manufacturer: Under Armour
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Material: Intelliknit fabric, UA HOVR+ cushioning foam
• Features: Breathable, padded collar and tongue
• Drop: 8 mm
Show all product details

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Infinite Elite Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
Under Armour Infinite Elite Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite, Yellow, 10.5 UK 3027189 002-9.5
Neutral shoe Upper material: textile Inner material: synthetic Sole material: rubber Terrain
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Running Shoes Mens Morphine Green 9.5 UK 3027189 300-9.5
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes Mens These Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology which features micro details and textures to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support stability and lockdown whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot the extra-springy UA HOVRâ„+ cushioning reduces impact returns energy and propels you forward with each step keeping you focused on hitting your next PB especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole offering rebound exactly where you need it Designed in a classic colourway elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appealthese lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
Under Armour Infinite Elite Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Black/ Fire - Size UK 7.5 019d87fd-d553-738e-bd1a-cb3a8f45be05
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Black/ Fire - Size UK 8 019d87fd-74d4-7a1a-824d-d6bb77941d6b
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Infinite Elite Grn Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Green - 3027189-300-10 - Size: 10
Working on your endurance? UA Infinite Pro has the perfect amount of support and new, springy UA HOVR+ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh. So, when coach says, "Keep running," you'll be the one pushing the pace. UA IntelliKnit upper with micro details & textures creates a precision 1:1 fit for ultimate comfort TPU heel clip for added support & lockdown with asymmetrical pull tab to help with ease of entry Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight, Thinweb rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Style #: 3027189 Offset: 8mm Weight: 326 grams / 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Name and Address of Importer and Customer Care Details: Underdog Athletics India Private Limited, 325, Regus, 3rd Floor, Vasant Square Mall, Pocket V, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, Delhi - 110070, INDIA Generic Name: Shoes Net Quantity: 1 Pair of Shoes Gender: Men Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Grn Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Green - 3027189-300-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Working on your endurance? UA Infinite Pro has the perfect amount of support and new, springy UA HOVR+ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh. So, when coach says, "Keep running," you'll be the one pushing the pace. UA IntelliKnit upper with micro details & textures creates a precision 1:1 fit for ultimate comfort TPU heel clip for added support & lockdown with asymmetrical pull tab to help with ease of entry Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight, Thinweb rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Style #: 3027189 Offset: 8mm Weight: 326 grams / 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Name and Address of Importer and Customer Care Details: Underdog Athletics India Private Limited, 325, Regus, 3rd Floor, Vasant Square Mall, Pocket V, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, Delhi - 110070, INDIA Generic Name: Shoes Net Quantity: 1 Pair of Shoes Gender: Men Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Infinite Elite Running Shoes EU 45 3027189 002-10
Neutral Shoes Superior Material: Textile Inner material: Synthetic Sole Material: Rubber Soil
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Running Shoes Mens Road Morph Green 8 (42.5) 3027189 300-7
These Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Running Shoes Mens Road Black/White 7 (41) 3027189 001-7
Brand: Under Armour Extras: default Lining: default Type: sports shoe Outsole: rubber
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Running Shoes Mens Road Black/White 9.5 (44.5) 3027189 001-9.5
These Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Running Shoes Mens Road Black/White 9 (44) 3027189 001-9
■Size: 25.5-28.5cm ■Fit: Regular■Width: D Equivalent ■Weight: 315g ■Material: Upper / Synthetic fiber, Synthetic resin sole / Synthetic resin, Synthetic rubber ■Country of Origin: Vietnam■Function: Neutral / Heel designed to support runners who require a balance of flexibility and cushioning, and adopts a seamless construction to prevent chafing while riding. Liner is comfortable and resilient Increased cushioning for long distance performance HOVR Plus / High energy return cushioning foam that converts landing energy into propulsion with flex and durability in mind, channeling rubber outsole encourages natural movement Color: BK/ANC Size: 28.0 Pattern type: Solid Height map: Low Top
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Black/ Fire - Size UK 6.5 019dafa1-c303-7ce7-bf4c-fa340668112d
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Black/ Fire - Size UK 9.5 019dafa1-3969-7ba1-b05a-a96b0d322171
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Road Running Lace-Up Sneakers in Red - Size UK 8 019dafc0-3bee-7135-bbe1-4060053f5e9d
The Under Armour Infinite sneakers are designed for running enthusiasts. These road shoes feature a runner style with a round toe, providing comfort and support during your runs. The trainers are adorned with a stylish stripe pattern, making them a perfect choice for those who value both performance and aesthetics in their footwear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Black/ Fire - Size UK 11 019dafbf-ba42-7e8c-acf7-31d5b67f1131
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Road Running Lace-Up Sneakers in Red - Size UK 9 019dafad-1f51-7e35-a216-128dc8b1b7e7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Infinite Elite Grn Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Green - 3027189-300-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Working on your endurance? UA Infinite Pro has the perfect amount of support and new, springy UA HOVR+ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh. So, when coach says, "Keep running," you'll be the one pushing the pace. UA IntelliKnit upper with micro details & textures creates a precision 1:1 fit for ultimate comfort TPU heel clip for added support & lockdown with asymmetrical pull tab to help with ease of entry Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight, Thinweb rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Style #: 3027189 Offset: 8mm Weight: 326 grams / 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Name and Address of Importer and Customer Care Details: Underdog Athletics India Private Limited, 325, Regus, 3rd Floor, Vasant Square Mall, Pocket V, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, Delhi - 110070, INDIA Generic Name: Shoes Net Quantity: 1 Pair of Shoes Gender: Men Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Grn Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Green - 3027189-300-9 - Size: 9
Working on your endurance? UA Infinite Pro has the perfect amount of support and new, springy UA HOVR+ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh. So, when coach says, "Keep running," you'll be the one pushing the pace. UA IntelliKnit upper with micro details & textures creates a precision 1:1 fit for ultimate comfort TPU heel clip for added support & lockdown with asymmetrical pull tab to help with ease of entry Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight, Thinweb rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Style #: 3027189 Offset: 8mm Weight: 326 grams / 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Name and Address of Importer and Customer Care Details: Underdog Athletics India Private Limited, 325, Regus, 3rd Floor, Vasant Square Mall, Pocket V, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, Delhi - 110070, INDIA Generic Name: Shoes Net Quantity: 1 Pair of Shoes Gender: Men Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Blk Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027189-006-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Working on your endurance? UA Infinite Pro has the perfect amount of support and new, springy UA HOVR+ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh. So, when coach says, "Keep running," you'll be the one pushing the pace. UA IntelliKnit upper with micro details & textures creates a precision 1:1 fit for ultimate comfort TPU heel clip for added support & lockdown with asymmetrical pull tab to help with ease of entry Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight, Thinweb rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Style #: 3027189 Offset: 8mm Weight: 326 grams / 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Name and Address of Importer and Customer Care Details: Underdog Athletics India Private Limited, 325, Regus, 3rd Floor, Vasant Square Mall, Pocket V, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, Delhi - 110070, INDIA Generic Name: Shoes Net Quantity: 1 Pair of Shoes Gender: Men Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Blk Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027189-006-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Working on your endurance? UA Infinite Pro has the perfect amount of support and new, springy UA HOVR+ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh. So, when coach says, "Keep running," you'll be the one pushing the pace. UA IntelliKnit upper with micro details & textures creates a precision 1:1 fit for ultimate comfort TPU heel clip for added support & lockdown with asymmetrical pull tab to help with ease of entry Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight, Thinweb rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed Style #: 3027189 Offset: 8mm Weight: 326 grams / 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Name and Address of Importer and Customer Care Details: Underdog Athletics India Private Limited, 325, Regus, 3rd Floor, Vasant Square Mall, Pocket V, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, Delhi - 110070, INDIA Generic Name: Shoes Net Quantity: 1 Pair of Shoes Gender: Men Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 6 019d87ff-9d7a-75e4-b772-a9b3f93ae942
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 9.5 019d87f5-0af9-792b-8e8b-c30caa1e1a5c
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 10 019db020-dbb0-7439-9110-303962db80c8
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 8 019db034-57f5-7407-af29-448a52c6a16a
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 6.5 019db01e-e744-7c37-97da-ddf0b46dd10d
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 7.5 019db022-27b7-7b91-a696-19c38a779257
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 9 019db020-db13-70c4-b70b-7f657e826ba6
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Grey - Size UK 8.5 019db020-d0fe-739e-ad09-6c193906eb41
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Material: Intelliknit fabric, UA HOVR+ cushioning foam
Features: Breathable, padded collar and tongue
Drop: 8 mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Under Armour Infinite Elite Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£66.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 7 WP Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloud Hi Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Triumph 19 Women
£67.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Compare Prices
39 offers
Brooks Ghost 15 Women
£67.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel