UGG Tasman men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Sliding
• UGG Men's Tasman Slip-On Slipper
• Lining: 17 mm Sheepskin, UGGpure Wool
• Insole: UGGpure Wool, Foam
• Outsole: Treadlite by UGG
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Tasman men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGG Australia Flip flops M TASMAN 5950-CHE
UGG Australia Flip flops M TASMAN Brown Available in men's sizes. 6,7,8.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
UGG Australia Flip flops M TASMAN 5950-BLK
UGG Australia Flip flops M TASMAN Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia UGG Tasman Oyster Slipper Shoes Sizes UK 7, 9, 10 New Genuine (5950-OYS)
UGG Tasman Oyster Slipper Shoes Sizes UK 7, 9, 10 New Genuine (5950-OYS), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia UGG Mens Tasman Slipper - Chestnut 5950
UGG Mens Tasman Slipper - Chestnut, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£99.60
£103.60
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
UGG M TASMAN Slippers
Suede upper 17 mm sheepskin lining Ugg tasman embroidered Foam insole UGG pure wool sole 17 mm Ugg treadlite sole for added comfort Suede upper UGG Tasman braid embroidery 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm UGGpure wool insole Foam footbed Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort
prodImage
£124.00
£132.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Men's Tasman Slip-on Slipper, Chestnut, 10 UK
Suede upper 17 mm sheepskin lining Ugg tasman embroidered Foam insole UGG pure wool sole 17 mm Ugg treadlite sole for added comfort Suede upper UGG Tasman braid embroidery 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm UGGpure wool insole Foam footbed Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort
prodImage
£125.00
£133.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Men's Tasman Slip-on Slipper, Chestnut, 6 UK
Suede upper 17 mm sheepskin lining Ugg tasman embroidered Foam insole UGG pure wool sole 17 mm Ugg treadlite sole for added comfort Suede upper UGG Tasman braid embroidery 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm UGGpure wool insole Foam footbed Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Men's Tasman Slip-on Slipper, Dark Grey, 10 UK
Suede upper 17 mm sheepskin lining Ugg tasman embroidered Foam insole UGG pure wool sole 17 mm Ugg treadlite sole for added comfort
prodImage
£168.75
Shipping: Free
UGG Men's Tasman Slip-on Slipper, Chestnut, 8 UK
Suede upper 17 mm sheepskin lining Ugg tasman embroidered Foam insole UGG pure wool sole 17 mm Ugg treadlite sole for added comfort Suede upper UGG Tasman braid embroidery 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm UGGpure wool insole Foam footbed Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort
prodImage
£184.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
UGG Men's Tasman Slip-On Slipper
Lining: 17 mm Sheepskin, UGGpure Wool
Insole: UGGpure Wool, Foam
Outsole: Treadlite by UGG
Closure
Closure Type:Sliding
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Tasman men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Reviews

Latest
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2025
|
Loves it! Wear every day!
UGG Women Tazz Slipper
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/10/2025
|
Comfortable to your feet during cold season
Great Shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/10/2025
|
The shoes are great. They was too big for me. I'm a women's 10 and sized up to an 11. They was way too big. I ended up giving them away. But I'm going to reorder my normal size.
Cozy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
These are hands-down the comfiest slippers I’ve ever bought. Super soft, supportive, and cozy — totally worth every penny. I’d definitely buy another style
Most comfie slippers…I’d buy them again!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
How much do I love these? My cat had a..um…well we’ll call it a digestive issue on my first pair. Unfortunately it was an epic event on several levels and it was honestly an easy decision to order another pair…so comfortable and...View More warm and cozy…love these!View Less
With reviews from

UGG Tasman men Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 48 reviews
5
42
4
2
3
2
1

More from UGG

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 54 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£202.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£67.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 105 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 42 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 66 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.53
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 46 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£66.50
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Cozy II
£75.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGG Scuff
£80.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
UGG Fluff Yeah Slide Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Compare Prices
38 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Kris
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
£61.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6123)
£67.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Ansley
£95.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
belascos
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
brandedshoes1
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel