UGG Elea Slip-On

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Slippers
• Material: 100% leather
• Lining: Soft plush lining, sheepskin
• Design: Closed toe, open heel design
• Features: Minimalist silhouette, lightly padded
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Elea Slip-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Pale buttercup, 4 UK 148732911
We recommend sizing up for the perfect fit Water resistant Suede upper 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin footbed Rubber outsole
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Pale buttercup, 5 UK 148732922
We recommend sizing up for the perfect fit Water resistant Suede upper 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin footbed Rubber outsole
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Ugg - suede leather elea slippers 21415ff6-1edd-4662-ac9c-dcde2c64fa09
flat sole | open toe | Round toe | suede upper | sheepskin lining | Shearling lining | Logo detail | slip-on style | Slip-on design
prodImage
£125.00
£135.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede leather elea slippers 1855bb03-dcf9-464f-8a6c-ac542c8f3104
flat sole | open toe | Round toe | suede upper | sheepskin lining | Shearling lining | Logo detail | slip-on style | Slip-on design
prodImage
£125.00
£135.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
UGG Women's Elea Pooch Slip-On Slippers Sand Castle
UGG Women's Elea Pooch Slip-On Slippers Sand Castle, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Elea Pooch Slip-On Slippers Pink
UGG Women's Elea Pooch Slip-On Slippers Pink, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Moss Green, 5 UK 148732907
We recommend sizing up for the perfect fit Water resistant Suede upper 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin footbed Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 6 UK 148732913
We recommend sizing up for the perfect fit Water resistant Suede upper 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin footbed Rubber outsole
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 4 UK 148732966
We recommend sizing up for the perfect fit Water resistant Suede upper 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin footbed Rubber outsole
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Black -, 5 UK 148732890
We recommend sizing up for the perfect fit Water resistant Suede upper 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin footbed Rubber outsole
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 5 UK 148732900
We recommend sizing up for the perfect fit Water resistant Suede upper 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin footbed Rubber outsole
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Ugg - suede leather elea slippers 1b0af809-a90c-4892-87d6-652c8b9d8c43
flat sole | open toe | Round toe | suede upper | sheepskin lining | Shearling lining | Logo detail | slip-on style | Slip-on design
prodImage
£125.00
£135.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather elea slip-on slippers fa723eda-14e2-422d-b3d6-1fbc69eb0b93
Round toe | Flat sole | Suede upper | Logo detail | Slip-on design
prodImage
£136.00
£146.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather elea slip-on slippers 1b87795c-76d3-46a6-ab25-ee45289204cc
Round toe | Flat sole | Suede upper | Logo detail | Slip-on design
prodImage
£136.00
£146.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather elea slip-on slippers 9fc7f1c9-4eee-4f72-b439-1882cdfa4461
Round toe | Flat sole | Suede upper | Logo detail | Slip-on design
prodImage
£136.00
£146.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather elea slip-on slippers 8ac18c3e-543a-474a-a2fc-492b2a3f6681
Round toe | Flat sole | Suede upper | Logo detail | Slip-on design
prodImage
£136.00
£146.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather elea slip-on slippers 286dcbfe-354b-4904-afcb-ac2131e6de96
Round toe | Flat sole | Suede upper | Logo detail | Slip-on design
prodImage
£136.00
£146.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 8 UK
We recommend sizing up for the perfect fit Water resistant Suede upper 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin footbed Rubber outsole
prodImage
£139.00
£147.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 7 UK
We recommend sizing up for the perfect fit Water resistant Suede upper 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin footbed Rubber outsole
prodImage
£141.00
£149.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Ugg - elea slippers closed back flat sole f9eb5046-8464-4410-ab37-e6c2b927f043
Crocodile texture | Rubber sole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£156.00
£166.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - elea slippers closed back flat sole b8d313b6-e7b5-46f9-a344-ea4cc16f10d3
Crocodile texture | Rubber sole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£156.00
£166.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - elea slippers closed back flat sole 0edeb01a-a3c7-4de1-9e95-cbd3f3be349c
Crocodile texture | Rubber sole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£156.00
£166.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - elea slippers closed back flat sole d15abe75-79d8-48db-9e69-b682b1107fd9
Crocodile texture | Rubber sole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£156.00
£166.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Slippers
Material: 100% leather
Lining: Soft plush lining, sheepskin
Design: Closed toe, open heel design
Features: Minimalist silhouette, lightly padded
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Elea Slip-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 54 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£202.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£67.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 105 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 42 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 66 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.53
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 46 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£66.50
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Cozy II
£75.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
UGG Scuff
£80.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
UGG Fluff Yeah Slide Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6123)
£67.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Compare Prices
38 offers
UGG Ansley
£95.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Kris
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
£61.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel