UGG Disquette Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Velour
• Closure Type: Sliding
• house slippers
• Clothing features: warm lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Disquette Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG 1122550-CHE W DISǪUETTE Women CHESTNUT UK 4 1122550-CHE/37
Suede upper Sheepskin collar 10mm sheepskin lining and insole EVA outsole 1" platform height.EVA platform outsole
prodImage
£79.36
£90.35
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Lowest total price
UGG Australia Flip flops DISQUETTE 1122550-BLK
UGG Australia Flip flops DISQUETTE Black Available in women's sizes. 4,8.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
UGG 1122550-CHE W DISǪUETTE Women CHESTNUT UK 5 150009205
1122550-CHE
prodImage
£85.20
£100.20
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Women's UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_038je5uhnq2l3u
UGG Disquette Womens Slipper in Chestnut Merging the Coquette and Disco styles for a new slipper that's completely unique, the Disquette adds a retro-style platform sole to a familiar slip-on silhouette for outdoor wear, all-day cushion, and a maximalist look. Crafted from UGG signature sheepskin and suede, this effortless style adds a playful statement to all your favourite outfits, try pairing with jeans or a flowy midi dress. Suede upper Sheepskin collar 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA Outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibres 1" platform height Woven label with UGG® logo on insole, Heat-embossed UGG® logo This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1122550
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_01odmrujtjvh25
UGG Disquette Womens Slipper in Chestnut Merging the Coquette and Disco styles for a new slipper that's completely unique, the Disquette adds a retro-style platform sole to a familiar slip-on silhouette for outdoor wear, all-day cushion, and a maximalist look. Crafted from UGG signature sheepskin and suede, this effortless style adds a playful statement to all your favourite outfits, try pairing with jeans or a flowy midi dress. Suede upper Sheepskin collar 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA Outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibres 1" platform height Woven label with UGG® logo on insole, Heat-embossed UGG® logo This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1122550
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut Sheepskin - Size UK 5 91989705-8f53-485a-a252-0af3e6c45192
Merging the Coquette and Disco styles for a new slipper that's completely unique, the Disquette adds a retro-style platform sole to a familiar slip-on silhouette for outdoor wear, all-day cushion, and a maximalist look. Crafted from UGG signature sheepskin and suede, this effortless style adds a playful statement to all your favorite outfits, try pairing with jeans or a flowy midi dress.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.20
£94.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut Suede - Size UK 4 8fce63a8-41ab-4459-b985-c2d2cf3d5483
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.20
£94.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UGG Women's Disquette Brown Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1122550-CHE-5 - Size: 5
How would you describe yourself? Totally unique? Like to stand out? Want to try both for the first time? Then you are definitely on the right page. Our Disquette adds a 1" retro-style platform sole to a familiar slip-on silhouette for outdoor wear, an all-day cushion, and a maximalist look. Crafted from our signature sheepskin and suede, this effortless style adds a playful statement to your life. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject. This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Specifications: Suede upper Sheepskin collar 17mm sheepskin lining 17mm sheepskin insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers 1" platform height Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole, The UGG® Logo, heat-embossed This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated.
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Disquette Brown Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1122550-CHE-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Flip flops DISQUETTE 1122550-CHE
UGG Australia Flip flops DISQUETTE Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Disquette Women's in Green
UGG Disquette Women's in Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Ugg - shearling-lined suede slippers 1122550-CHE
platform sole | Round toe | Flat sole | sheepskin suede | branded insole | Shearling lining | Branded heel counter
prodImage
£145.00
£155.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - shearling-lined suede slippers 1122550-CHE
platform sole | Round toe | Flat sole | sheepskin suede | branded insole | Shearling lining | Branded heel counter
prodImage
£145.00
£155.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
UGG Tazz Platform Sand Slippers (W)
UGG Tazz Platform Sand Slippers (W), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£148.49
£158.48
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Chestnut, 11 1122550
DescriptionMerging our Coquette and Disco styles for a new slipper that's completely unique, the Disquette adds a retro-style platform sole to...
prodImage
£161.82
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Chestnut, 8 1122550
prodImage
£163.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_01arabk6j3klhx
UGG Disquette Womens Slipper in Chestnut Merging the Coquette and Disco styles for a new slipper that's completely unique, the Disquette adds a retro-style platform sole to a familiar slip-on silhouette for outdoor wear, all-day cushion, and a maximalist look. Crafted from UGG signature sheepskin and suede, this effortless style adds a playful statement to all your favourite outfits, try pairing with jeans or a flowy midi dress. Suede upper Sheepskin collar 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA Outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibres 1" platform height Woven label with UGG® logo on insole, Heat-embossed UGG® logo This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1122550
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_03ei7s0d9w1jbt
UGG Disquette Womens Slipper in Chestnut Merging the Coquette and Disco styles for a new slipper that's completely unique, the Disquette adds a retro-style platform sole to a familiar slip-on silhouette for outdoor wear, all-day cushion, and a maximalist look. Crafted from UGG signature sheepskin and suede, this effortless style adds a playful statement to all your favourite outfits, try pairing with jeans or a flowy midi dress. Suede upper Sheepskin collar 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA Outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibres 1" platform height Woven label with UGG® logo on insole, Heat-embossed UGG® logo This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1122550
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_0326pc4w37sgbt
UGG Disquette Womens Slipper in Chestnut Merging the Coquette and Disco styles for a new slipper that's completely unique, the Disquette adds a retro-style platform sole to a familiar slip-on silhouette for outdoor wear, all-day cushion, and a maximalist look. Crafted from UGG signature sheepskin and suede, this effortless style adds a playful statement to all your favourite outfits, try pairing with jeans or a flowy midi dress. Suede upper Sheepskin collar 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA Outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibres 1" platform height Woven label with UGG® logo on insole, Heat-embossed UGG® logo This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. 1122550
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut Suede - Size UK 8 cc02a025-fec6-4f90-ac27-1cf04a272a33
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.20
£94.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut Suede - Size UK 7 69f6d73a-6550-455d-ba9c-dd5effc950f6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.20
£94.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut Suede - Size UK 6 e34fd274-1602-4d68-a112-89c6243ba87f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.20
£94.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Black Sheepskin - Size UK 5 bdba28fc-03fd-4f62-a33f-c1994f9ee119
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.47
£105.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Black - Size UK 4 b8257a23-2991-4f1a-892a-985f096cd163
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.47
£105.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Disquette Slippers - Beige Suede - Size UK 6 019dabc8-957c-7635-b7b0-f774a7190a02
UGG Australia Disquette Slippers Sand Slippers Logo Rubber sole Suede Made in Vietnam
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.47
£105.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Disquette Logo Detail Slipper in Tan Suede - Size UK 7 019edf2c-c74a-74b9-af32-2d3e149719ea
The UGG Disquette is a distinctive slipper, merging classic styles with a contemporary platform sole for a truly unique design. This slip-on style offers exceptional all-day cushioning and a maximalist look, making it suitable for outdoor wear and adding a playful statement to your ensemble. Simply slide into this comfortable footwear to experience its plush feel and elevated design throughout your day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.47
£105.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Disquette Logo Detail Slipper in Tan Suede - Size UK 5 019edf2c-e21e-76ff-9ee2-19080cc83368
The UGG Disquette is a distinctive slipper, merging classic styles with a contemporary platform sole for a truly unique design. This slip-on style offers exceptional all-day cushioning and a maximalist look, making it suitable for outdoor wear and adding a playful statement to your ensemble. Simply slide into this comfortable footwear to experience its plush feel and elevated design throughout your day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.47
£105.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UGG Women's Disquette Brown Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1122550-CHE-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Disquette Brown Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1122550-CHE-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Disquette Brown Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1122550-CHE-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
house slippers
Clothing features: warm lining
Closure
Closure Type:Sliding
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Velour

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Disquette Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 58 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 113 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 43 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.97
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 48 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Cozy II
£75.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGG Tasman women
£70.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
UGG Scuff
£80.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
UGG Fluff Yeah Slide Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6123)
£67.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Compare Prices
36 offers
UGG Ansley
£95.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
£62.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Kris
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
street-sport
prodImage
£79.36
Shipping: £10.99
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Transit Compagny
prodImage
£85.20
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel