UGG Classic Short Crescent Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Boots
• Material: Twinface sheepskin, suede, micro-suede
• Lining: UGGplush made from upcycled wool and TENCEL Lyocell
• Outsole: sugarcane EVA
• Heel height: 3.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Short Crescent Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGG Women's Classic Short Crescent Classic Boot, Black, UK 9 B0CMC8QCWH
UGG Women's Classic Short Crescent Classic Boot, Black, UK 9
prodImage
£94.31
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Short Crescent Classic Boot, Chestnut, UK 10 B0CMBTF8D5
UGG Women's Classic Short Crescent Classic Boot, Chestnut, UK 10
prodImage
£168.31
Shipping: Free
UGG Girls Classic Short Crescent Fashion Boot, Black, 3 UK 050626.157.RL.O69FB.US.UGG.B0CMBZTWNV
Foam footbed Microsuede binding Heat-embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Short Crescent Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 7 UK
Suede vamp, uggbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers, suede heel counter, 17mm twinface sheepskin shaft 17mm uggplush 60% upcycled wool, 40% tencel lyocell vamp lining 17mm uggplush 60% upcycled wool, 40% tencel lyocell sockliner Foam footbed Sugarcane eva outsole Microsuede binding 1.25" heel height
prodImage
£208.00
£216.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
More offers
UGG Women's Classic Short Crescent Classic Boot, Black, UK 10 B0CMBP8PMG
UGG Women's Classic Short Crescent Classic Boot, Black, UK 10
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boots
Material: Twinface sheepskin, suede, micro-suede
Lining: UGGplush made from upcycled wool and TENCEL Lyocell
Outsole: sugarcane EVA
Heel height: 3.2 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Short Crescent Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Cant beat the orginals Ugg
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/01/2026
|
Great quality.. size up was good advice from previous reviews.Comfy warm and look great
Very nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2026
|
Very nice
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/12/2025
|
These boots are great! True to size, I’m a 8. You can wear two ways by rolling top down. Super cute!
UGG # 1
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/12/2025
|
Top quality. Not sure how it will hold up in severe weather conditions, like snow and rain.
Fake
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2025
|
Very disappointed with this purchase.I bought these UGG boots in the fall, specifically for winter. Unfortunately, after wearing them only once, they tore/ripped apart. This is absolutely unacceptable for a brand that claims to...View More be premium.Because I bought them months ago, it is now too late to return or exchange, so I’m left with damaged boots and no refund. At this point, they are completely unwearable.I honestly doubt these are even authentic UGGs, because the quality does not match theView Less
With reviews from

UGG Classic Short Crescent Women Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
14
4
3
2
0
1

More from UGG

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 54 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 114 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 43 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 54 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.97
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 48 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£69.00
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kamik Nationpro
£94.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kamik Alborg Plus Men
£95.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Tofino II
£92.43
Compare Prices
20 offers
McKinley Ronja AQX
£92.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Boot 25618-43
£97.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Moon Boot Low Nylon WP 2
£90.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remonte High shaft boot R6581
£90.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
£110.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Pikolinos York lace-up boot (M2M-8156C1)
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£94.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.31
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Bristol Fashion
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: £8.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel