UGG Classic II Tall Women

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Suede
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic II Tall Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGG Australia UGG Womens Classic Tall II Boots - Chestnut 1016224
UGG Womens Classic Tall II Boots - Chestnut, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£190.90
£194.90
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 4 UK
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£212.00
£232.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 5 UK
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£214.00
£234.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Black, 4 UK
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£216.00
£236.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Black, 7 UK
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£216.00
£236.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 6 UK
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£220.00
£240.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 7 UK
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£221.00
£241.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 8 UK
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£223.00
£243.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Black, 5 UK
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£233.00
£253.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Black, 8 UK
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£234.00
£254.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 8 UK 1071569_240132
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 7 UK 1071569_240130
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Tall II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 4 UK 1071569_240124
Sheepskin lined insole for cushioning and support Lining: shearling Water resistant Durable rubber sole for grip and traction Closed toe Soft and breathable wool lining for comfort
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic II Tall Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Reviews

Latest
Thank you for the boots. Just as cute as I had anticipated. :)
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/04/2024
|
Thank you for the boots. Just as cute as I had anticipated. :)
Using cheap materials
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/01/2023
|
I have been wearing uggs for 30 years. The moment I put them on I knew they weren't the same as I've always had, the fur feels like faux fur and I'm very disappointed in the fit as well. Will no longer be purchasing...View More Uggs for especially for that price!!View Less
They are okay, not worth the money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/01/2023
|
They are okay. I purchased these boots because I love to wear with leggings, but they actually make my leggings twist on my legs . They pull them down and I’m constantly adjusting.
My daughter loved them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2023
|
They seemed like real Uggs to me. My daughter loves them. She is 13 yrs old. She got the tall black Uggs for Christmas.
Super comfy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/01/2023
|
I’ve always loved these comfy boots just not to be worn in the snow a lot . How fabulous even on freezing days to just slip your foot in no socks and be toasty and comfortable
With reviews from

UGG Classic II Tall Women Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 42 reviews
5
32
4
3
2
1
3

More from UGG

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 55 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 78 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 45 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 114 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 54 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic Short II Women
£142.50
UGG Classic Short II WomenCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Moon Boot Glance
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic Tall
£200.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viking Hunter GTX
£179.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1490
£175.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo
£174.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Moon Boot Icon Low Fleece
£172.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 W/Zips
£171.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP Men
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Cross Mark Chukka GTX
£163.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Tatra II BB GTX
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Classic II Tall Women
brandedshoes1
prodImage
£190.90
Shipping: £4.00
534KO-EU
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: £20.00
534KO-EU
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: £20.00
534KO-EU
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel