Panama Jack Fedro Igloo

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panama Jack Mens Fedro Igloo C10 Brown Leather Biker Ankle Boots - Size UK 11 645096b6-e5a4-48d8-af92-5a83049a3c4a
Experience unbeatable comfort and style with the brown Fedro Igloo C10 men's boots from Panama Jack. Made from waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather, these boots offer durability and a rugged look. The luxurious sheepskin lining ensures warmth, while the removable anatomical insole provides customized comfort. With a natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole, these boots are designed for all-day wear. The zip closure allows for easy on-and-off access, and the flat heel adds to the comfort. Boasting a shaft height of 22 cm and a heel height of 4 cm. Features: Waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather Sheepskin lining for warmth Removable anatomical insole Natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole Zip closure for easy wear Shaft height: 22 cm Heel height: 4 cm 100% Made in Spain
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£174.99
£177.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Panama Jack Mens Fedro Igloo C10 Brown Leather Biker Ankle Boots - Size UK 12 e66277c2-37d6-4600-866e-b17abd5f00e9
Experience unbeatable comfort and style with the brown Fedro Igloo C10 men's boots from Panama Jack. Made from waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather, these boots offer durability and a rugged look. The luxurious sheepskin lining ensures warmth, while the removable anatomical insole provides customized comfort. With a natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole, these boots are designed for all-day wear. The zip closure allows for easy on-and-off access, and the flat heel adds to the comfort. Boasting a shaft height of 22 cm and a heel height of 4 cm. Features: Waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather Sheepskin lining for warmth Removable anatomical insole Natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole Zip closure for easy wear Shaft height: 22 cm Heel height: 4 cm 100% Made in Spain
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£174.99
£177.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Panama Jack Men's Fedro Igloo C10 Brown Leather Biker Boots
Features Waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather Sheepskin lining for warmth Removable anatomical insole Natural, flexible, and durable rubber...
prodImage
£209.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panama Jack Mens Fedro Igloo C10 Brown Leather Biker Ankle Boots - Size UK 6 03c88a8a-2584-4455-a6b3-cc691ae9124e
Experience unbeatable comfort and style with the brown Fedro Igloo C10 men's boots from Panama Jack. Made from waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather, these boots offer durability and a rugged look. The luxurious sheepskin lining ensures warmth, while the removable anatomical insole provides customized comfort. With a natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole, these boots are designed for all-day wear. The zip closure allows for easy on-and-off access, and the flat heel adds to the comfort. Boasting a shaft height of 22 cm and a heel height of 4 cm. Features: Waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather Sheepskin lining for warmth Removable anatomical insole Natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole Zip closure for easy wear Shaft height: 22 cm Heel height: 4 cm 100% Made in Spain
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£174.99
£177.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Panama Jack Mens Fedro Igloo C10 Brown Leather Biker Ankle Boots - Size UK 8 df817cda-bd24-4d74-8d5b-7a5708d5ade3
Experience unbeatable comfort and style with the brown Fedro Igloo C10 men's boots from Panama Jack. Made from waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather, these boots offer durability and a rugged look. The luxurious sheepskin lining ensures warmth, while the removable anatomical insole provides customized comfort. With a natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole, these boots are designed for all-day wear. The zip closure allows for easy on-and-off access, and the flat heel adds to the comfort. Boasting a shaft height of 22 cm and a heel height of 4 cm. Features: Waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather Sheepskin lining for warmth Removable anatomical insole Natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole Zip closure for easy wear Shaft height: 22 cm Heel height: 4 cm 100% Made in Spain
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£174.99
£177.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Panama Jack Mens Fedro Igloo C10 Brown Leather Biker Ankle Boots - Size UK 13 e632a095-1148-4abe-bf93-e9efe03c3577
Experience unbeatable comfort and style with the brown Fedro Igloo C10 men's boots from Panama Jack. Made from waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather, these boots offer durability and a rugged look. The luxurious sheepskin lining ensures warmth, while the removable anatomical insole provides customized comfort. With a natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole, these boots are designed for all-day wear. The zip closure allows for easy on-and-off access, and the flat heel adds to the comfort. Boasting a shaft height of 22 cm and a heel height of 4 cm. Features: Waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather Sheepskin lining for warmth Removable anatomical insole Natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole Zip closure for easy wear Shaft height: 22 cm Heel height: 4 cm 100% Made in Spain
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£174.99
£177.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Panama Jack Mens Fedro Igloo C10 Brown Leather Biker Ankle Boots - Size UK 7 0d134dd1-8e87-44d0-9b34-4bcbdf1ad445
Experience unbeatable comfort and style with the brown Fedro Igloo C10 men's boots from Panama Jack. Made from waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather, these boots offer durability and a rugged look. The luxurious sheepskin lining ensures warmth, while the removable anatomical insole provides customized comfort. With a natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole, these boots are designed for all-day wear. The zip closure allows for easy on-and-off access, and the flat heel adds to the comfort. Boasting a shaft height of 22 cm and a heel height of 4 cm. Features: Waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather Sheepskin lining for warmth Removable anatomical insole Natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole Zip closure for easy wear Shaft height: 22 cm Heel height: 4 cm 100% Made in Spain
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£174.99
£177.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Panama Jack Mens Fedro Igloo C10 Brown Leather Biker Ankle Boots material_real_leather - Size UK 9 e18327aa-a454-4fcc-ae44-3df9c98b75d6
Experience unbeatable comfort and style with the brown Fedro Igloo C10 men's boots from Panama Jack. Made from waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather, these boots offer durability and a rugged look. The luxurious sheepskin lining ensures warmth, while the removable anatomical insole provides customized comfort. With a natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole, these boots are designed for all-day wear. The zip closure allows for easy on-and-off access, and the flat heel adds to the comfort. Boasting a shaft height of 22 cm and a heel height of 4 cm. Features: Waterproof chestnut oiled Napa leather Sheepskin lining for warmth Removable anatomical insole Natural, flexible, and durable rubber sole Zip closure for easy wear Shaft height: 22 cm Heel height: 4 cm 100% Made in Spain
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£174.99
£177.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Reviews

Latest
Excellent product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2024
|
I have had the same pair of boots for three & half years. Really comfortable from day one, waterproof if looked after. Only let down where zip give way on one of the boots, otherwise well recommended, absolutely brilliant.
2,0 van 5 sterren Misfabrication
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
09/11/2023
|
One boot has one side with completely different sheeps wool. Theres a line where u can see the seem. Very odd. Returned them. Besides this, love Panama Jack and their boots. They're great! Also, very soft and nice fitting...View More besides this problem.View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen The quality is good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/09/2023
|
Just what I wanted for this winter. But I knew the products from Panama jack before. Quality, last a long time with some care.
2,0 von 5 Sternen Shoes with a defect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/06/2023
|
There is no fur on the left boot at the top.On the right there are folds on the skin
2,0 von 5 Sternen Shoes with a defect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/06/2023
|
There is no fur on the left boot at the top.On the right there are folds on the skin
With reviews from

Panama Jack Fedro Igloo Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 63 reviews
5
46
4
10
3
2
3
1
2

More from Panama Jack

Panama Jack Salton
£70.50
Panama Jack SaltonCompare 26 Prices
Panama Jack Julia Basics
£82.40
Panama Jack Julia BasicsCompare 9 Prices
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£54.10
Panama Jack Sulia ShineCompare 5 Prices
Panama Jack Bota Panama
£96.12
Panama Jack Bota PanamaCompare 77 Prices
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Panama Jack Panama 02 MenCompare 11 Prices
Panama Jack Bambina Igloo
£128.05
Panama Jack Bambina IglooCompare 4 Prices
Panama Jack Tuscani
£136.80
Panama Jack TuscaniCompare 9 Prices
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 Men
£144.14
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 MenCompare 8 Prices
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo Men
£114.68
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo MenCompare 1 Prices
Panama Jack Felia
£117.00
Panama Jack FeliaCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Viking Hunter GTX
£179.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP Men
£184.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1490
£175.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo Women
£187.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Molly
£161.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
UGG Meadow
£164.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panama Jack Glasgow GTX
£159.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
UGG Classic II Tall Women
£190.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Moon Boot Glance
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1914
£157.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£209.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel