Dr. Martens 1914

• Dr. Martens women's boots
• Material: smooth leather
• Inner material: leather/textile
• Closure: lacing
• Toe shape: round
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£157.88
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£164.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Marten's 1914 Original, Unisex-Adult Boots, Black, 3 UK A-3Black043579
Dr Martens 1914 Army Style Prominent Seam Stitching Two Toned Sole Cushioned Footbed
prodImage
£157.88
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1914 Smooth Leather High Lace Up Unisex Boot In Black Size 3 - 7 11855001
Dr Martens 1914 Smooth Leather High Lace Up Unisex Boot In Black Size 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1914 Smooth Leather High Lace Up Unisex Boot In Black Size 3 - 7 11855001
Dr Martens 1914 Smooth Leather High Lace Up Unisex Boot In Black Size 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens (4 UK) Dr. Martens Unisex 1914 14 Eye Lace Up Genuine Smooth Leather Boots Shoes
Dr. Martens Unisex 1914 14 Eye Lace Up Genuine Smooth Leather Boots Shoes New Lace 'em up high: the classic 14-eye unisex boot is pure...
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens (3 UK) Dr. Martens Unisex 1914 14 Eye Lace Up Genuine Smooth Leather Boots Shoes
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1914 Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11855001-4 - Size: 4
Lace 'em up high: the classic 14-eye unisex boot is pure dedication to uncompromising style. This 14-eye 1914 boot is made with all the classic Doc's DNA, including Smooth, a lightly textured and highly durable leather with a soft sheen. 14-eye boot Made with classic Doc's DNA, including grooved edges, yellow stitching and heel-loop Built on the iconic Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole, which is oil and fat resistant, with good abrasion and slip resistance Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 75% Textile, 25% Leather Sole: 100% PVC Material: Smooth PU Coated Leather with a matte finish Care Instructions: Lightly wipe with a damp cloth and protect with our Ultra Protector Construction: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions.
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1914 Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11855001-3 - Size: 3
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr Martens (5 UK) Dr. Martens Unisex 1914 14 Eye Lace Up Genuine Smooth Leather Boots Shoes
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dr. Martens women's boots
Material: smooth leather
Inner material: leather/textile
Closure: lacing
Toe shape: round

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1914
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 23 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.91
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 28 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£136.49
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 9 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£64.01
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 38 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 40 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Dr. Martens Adrian VirginiaCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Vintage 1460 Quilon
£156.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Glasgow GTX
£159.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Panama Jack Fedro
£131.18
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dr. Martens Molly
£161.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
UGG Classic II Tall Women
£190.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dr. Martens 1490 SMOOTH
£145.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 W/Zips
£171.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
£133.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 8053 Oxford
source: OnBuy
Dr. Martens 8053 Oxford
£144.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dr. Martens 1914
4 Feet Shoes
prodImage
£157.88
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel