Ubisoft Skull & Bones PS5

• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Exciting naval battles and powerful weapons for the fattest loot
• Missions and rewards playable solo or shared with up to two players
• Challenges like pirate hunters, sea monsters, and dangerous weather
• 10 different ships with unique advantages and customization options
• Increase your fame, unlock resources and more dangerous missions
• Pre-order bonus: the "Sovereignty of the Open Sea" pack with outfit and fireworks
• Platform: PlayStation 5, age rating USK 16+
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubisoft Skull and Bones For PS5 (New & Sealed)
Skull and Bones For PS5 (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
‎Ubisoft JUEGO Sony PS5 Skull Bones PPSA02201USK
JUEGO Sony PS5 Skull Bones, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£11.34
Shipping: Free
Skull and Bones /PS5 3158233
Durable product Ideal quality Easy to use, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£12.11
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Skull & Bones for PlayStation 5 B0B624JH3314.90
Engage in thrilling naval battles and equip a multitude of powerful weapons as you risk it all for the biggest loot. Sail the lawless seas solo, or team up with two friends or other players to partake in shareable contracts and rewards. Face cutthroat pirate hunters, deadly sea monsters, unpredictable weather, dangerous rogue waves, supernatural threats, and more as you explore a vast open world. Craft and sail up to 10 different ships at launch, each with unique perks to match your own personal playstyle. Grow your infamy and unlock resources and opportunities to get riskier contracts and upgrade your equipment.Applicable platform account and platform subscription (sold separately) required. Persistent internet connection and Ubisoft account required., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£14.90
£17.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PS5 PlayStation 5 Skull And Bones
Enter the perilous paradise of Skull and Bones, inspired by the Indian Ocean during the Golden Age of Piracy, as you overcome the odds and rise from...
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
Skull And Bones (PS5) DF-T17D-2EA7
Grow your infamy to gain access to more resources and opportunities as you take on riskier contracts to gain the most loot. Craft up to 12 ships and customize them with a variety of weapons and armor to maximize your chances for success. Be wary in this untamed open world inspired by the Indian Ocean. There are predators lurking around every corner. Choose how you want to take on the seas. Sail solo or team up with two friends to watch your back in either PvE or PvEvP. *Applicable platform account and platform subscription (sold separately) required. Persistent internet connection and Ubisoft account required., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ubisoft Entertainment Skull And Bones (PS5) 29580
Enter the perilous paradise of Skull and Bones, inspired by the Indian Ocean during the Golden Age of Piracy, as you overcome the odds and rise from an outcast to an infamous pirate. Features Grow your infamy to gain access to more resources and opportunities as you take on riskier contracts to gain the most loot. Craft up to 12 ships and customize them with a variety of weapons and armor to maximize your chances for success. Be wary in this untamed open world inspired by the Indian Ocean. There are predators lurking around every corner. Choose how you want to take on the seas. Sail solo or team up with two friends to watch your back in either PvE or PvEvP.
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
NONAME Skull and Bones /PS5 3307216250067
Skull and Bones /PS5, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Skull & Bones Standard English Playstation 5 (Sony Playstation 5) 1147166
Ubisoft Skull & Bones Standard English Playstation 5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Skull and Bones - Standard Edition - (Sony Playstation 5)
Skull and Bones - Standard Edition - (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Skull and Bones - Standard Edition - [Playstation 5] B0B5ZT8TR2
Betritt das gefährliche Paradies von Skull and Bones, inspiriert vom Indischen Ozean während des Goldenen Zeitalters der Piraterie Überwinde alle Widrigkeiten und steige vom Außenseiter zum berüchtigten Piraten auf Segle allein oder schließe dich mit bis zu zwei Freunden zusammen, um euch im PvE- oder PvEvP-Modus gegenseitig den Rücken freizuhalten Vorbesteller erhalten zusätzlich das „Hoheit der offenen See“-Paket, welches die Berüchtigte Kluft und das Krönungsfeuerwerk beinhaltet Internet und PlayStation Plus werden zum Spielen benötigt, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£21.22
Shipping: Free
Skull and Bones Limited Edition - exklusiv bei Amazon - [PlayStation 5]
Kämpfe in spannenden Seeschlachten und rüste zahlreiche mächtige Waffen aus, während du alles für die fetteste Beute riskierst Segle alleine über die gesetzlosen Meere oder verbünde dich mit bis zu zwei Freund:innen oder Spieler:innen und schnapp dir teilbare Aufträge und Belohnungen. Stelle dich halsabschneiderischen Piratenjägern, tödlichen Seeungeheuern, unberechenbarem Wetter, gefährlichen Riesenwellen, übernatürlichen Bedrohungen und vielem mehr, während du eine gewaltige offene Welt erkundest Stelle bis zu 10 verschiedene Schiffe her und stich mit ihnen in See. Jedes dieser Schiffe bietet einzigartige Vorteile und kann an deinen Spielstil angepasst werden Steigere deinen Ruhm und schalte Ressourcen und Gelegenheiten frei, um an immer gefährlichere Aufträge zu kommen und deine Ausrüstung aufzuwerten Vorbesteller erhalten das „Hoheit der offenen See“-Paket, bestehend aus einer berüchtigten Kluft für den Hauptcharakter und einem Krönungsfeuerwerk für das Schiff, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£76.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Exciting naval battles and powerful weapons for the fattest loot
Missions and rewards playable solo or shared with up to two players
Challenges like pirate hunters, sea monsters, and dangerous weather
10 different ships with unique advantages and customization options
Increase your fame, unlock resources and more dangerous missions
Pre-order bonus: the "Sovereignty of the Open Sea" pack with outfit and fireworks
Platform: PlayStation 5, age rating USK 16+
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Skull & Bones PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
pc-software
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.34
Shipping: Free
Hitcouk
prodImage
£12.11
Shipping: Free
Everything e-SHOP
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel