Ubisoft Just Dance 2025 Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• 40 new songs, including hits from Ariana Grande and Lady Gaga
• Choreographies available in different difficulty levels
• Workout mode to track calories and dance time
• Seasonal themed events with new songs and rewards
• Cross-platform play with all Just Dance editions
• Playable with up to five friends locally or online
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Just Dance 2025 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubisoft Just Dance 2025 Edition Nintendo Switch
Get your friends and family together to let loose on Just Dance! Whether you want to take the party to a whole new level, exercise while having fun, or create special family moments, Just Dance 2025 Edition has something for everyone, with 40 hot new songs, including an exclusive song pack with Ariana Grande.      The party never ends with hundreds of additional songs in Just Dance+!* Unlock one-month free access included with the game.  40 NEW AND FUN SONGS FOR EVERYONE  There’s something for every taste in Just Dance 2025 Edition. Dance to chart-topping hits, pop party anthems, all-time classics, viral internet phenomena, and more, including:  “yes, and?” by Ariana Grande  “Poker Face” by Lady Gaga  “Espresso” by Sabrina Carpenter  “LUNCH” by Billie Eilish   THERE’S ALWAYS A REASON TO DANCE  Share fun and memorable moments with your family. Unleash your competitive side and challenge your friends with the Challenge mode. Start your own fitness routine and exercise while having fun in Workout mode.  Internet connection, Ubisoft Account, applicable console account, and platform subscription (sold separately) required. *Just Dance+ is a streaming service, playable via Just Dance 2025 Edition, that grants access to additional songs. Terms and conditions apply. Requires Ubisoft Account, console account, persistent internet access, and the payment of a fee and/or an ongoing subscription fee. Age and territorial restrictions may apply. **A smartphone with the Just Dance Controller app is required to track your moves—no additional accessories required! For iOS phones, compatible with iPhone 6S & latest devices. For Android phones, works on most Android 9+ OS supporting phones.
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
Just Dance 2025 Edition Nintendo Switch Game 2022608
Just Dance 2025 Edition gets everyone moving with 40 new tracks, including hits from Ariana Grande, Sia, Lady Gaga, and Day across all genres. More than a party game, it features a fitness mode tracking calories and dance time, plus seasonal events with fresh songs and rewards. Suitable for all skill levels, some tracks offer different difficulties based on the on-screen coach. Perfect for family fun or parties, it's compatible with Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED and comes as a downloadable code. The game works brilliantly for mixed groups since the routines range from easy pick-up-and-play steps to more challenging sequences that'll test experienced dancers. Suitable for ages 3 and over, it's compatible with both standard Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED consoles. This is a code-in-a-box version, so you'll download the full game rather than getting a physical cartridge. Perfect whether you're after a fun way to exercise at home, something to liven up gatherings, or just fancy letting loose to your favourite tunes without any complicated controls getting in the way. Release date: 15 October 2024. Code in a box. For ages 3 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 3307216295709. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£23.99
£28.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Just Dance 2025 (Code in Box) for Nintendo Switch - Code in a box [Digital Download] 103723
Nintendo NSCECBUBI29570 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Just Dance 2025 Edition (Code in a box) - [Nintendo Switch] 31939-SWITCH-JUST-DANCE-2025-NINTENDO-DE
40 songs – whether you want to celebrate, train or experience special moments with your family, in the Just Dance 2025 Edition there is something for everyone with 40 hot new songs Light or intense – there are choreographies for every taste, from easy to challenging; some songs even offer different levels of difficulty Workout mode - Train in workout mode so that you have fun; stay motivated by tracking your calories burned and danced time With Download Code Only - This product does not include a software card; an Internet connection, an Ubisoft account and a Nintendo account are required to redeem the code, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Just Dance 2025 - Nintendo Switch Game - Code In A Box
Just Dance 2025 Edition is a fun and entertaining dance game for Nintendo Switch. With 40 new songs, there is something for everyone. Choose your...
prodImage
£64.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
40 new songs, including hits from Ariana Grande and Lady Gaga
Choreographies available in different difficulty levels
Workout mode to track calories and dance time
Seasonal themed events with new songs and rewards
Cross-platform play with all Just Dance editions
Playable with up to five friends locally or online
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Just Dance 2025 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Merge Games Monster Harvest Switch
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LEGO Horizon Adventures Switch
£14.93
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£14.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Astragon Garfield Lasagna Party Switch
£18.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nintendo Endless Ocean Luminous Switch
£18.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Everybody 1-2-Switch! Switch
£12.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
PROGAMES
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel