Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: The Ezio Collection Switch

• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Single-player campaigns
• All solo DLCs from Assassin's Creed II, Brotherhood, and Creed Revelations
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£15.29
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Assassin's Creed Ezio Collection - Nintendo Switch 🔴 Game Code 🚀
Assassin's Creed Ezio Collection - Nintendo Switch 🔴 Game Code 🚀, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed: The Ezio Collection (Nintendo Switch) 1265 ac ezio collection ns et
Assassin's Creed II - Ezio is a new Assassin carrying on the deadly lineage of his forebears through Renaissance Italy, including Florence and Venice. Confront an epic tale of power and corruption as you hone your art, wielding weapons and instruments designed by the legendary Leonardo da Vinci himself Assassin's Creed Brotherhood - Ezio is in an enduring struggle against the powerful Templar Order. Journey into Italy’s greatest city, Rome, center of power, greed, and corruption. This will require not only strength, but leadership, as you command an entire Brotherhood who will rally to your side Assassin's Creed Revelations - Ezio must leave his life behind in search of answers. Walk in the footsteps of your legendary mentor, Altaïr, on a journey of discovery and revelation. This perilous path takes you to Constantinople, the heart of the Ottoman Empire, where a growing army of Templars threaten to destabilise the region, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed: The Ezio Collection (Nintendo Switch) 45984
Assassin's Creed II - Ezio is a new Assassin carrying on the deadly lineage of his forebears through Renaissance Italy, including Florence and Venice. Confront an epic tale of power and corruption as you hone your art, wielding weapons and instruments designed by the legendary Leonardo da Vinci himself Assassin's Creed Brotherhood - Ezio is in an enduring struggle against the powerful Templar Order. Journey into Italy’s greatest city, Rome, center of power, greed, and corruption. This will require not only strength, but leadership, as you command an entire Brotherhood who will rally to your side Assassin's Creed Revelations - Ezio must leave his life behind in search of answers. Walk in the footsteps of your legendary mentor, Altaïr, on a journey of discovery and revelation. This perilous path takes you to Constantinople, the heart of the Ottoman Empire, where a growing army of Templars threaten to destabilise the region, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed: The Ezio Collection [Nintendo Switch]
The Assassin's Creed II game is available as a software card. Assassin's Creed Brotherhood, Revelations, Embers, Lineage and audio packs for additional languages are provided as digital downloadable content (max. 35 GB) Content available after inserting the software card. A MicroSD card is required to unlock the entire collection at once Perfect your skills as a master assassin and eliminate your opponents with your hidden blade and a variety of other deadly weapons Play as Ezio and experience his development into the most legendary leader of the Assassin Brotherhood This collection includes two short films: Assassin's Creed Lineage and Assassin's Creed Embers, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Single-player campaigns
All solo DLCs from Assassin's Creed II, Brotherhood, and Creed Revelations
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: The Ezio Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony LEGO Horizon Adventures Switch
£14.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£14.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merge Games Monster Harvest Switch
source: OnBuy
Merge Games Monster Harvest Switch
£19.80
Compare Prices
1 offers
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo Everybody 1-2-Switch! Switch
£12.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Endless Ocean Luminous Switch
£17.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Astragon Garfield Lasagna Party Switch
£18.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel