Ubiquiti Networks RocketDish LW (RD-5G30-LW)

Price History
• Seamless integration with Rocket base stations
• Easy installation without special tools
• Secure mast mounting and precise height adjustment
• Frequency range: 5.1 5.9 GHz, Gain: 30 dBi
• Dimensions: 650 x 650 x 386 mm, Weight: 7.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks RocketDish LW (RD-5G30-LW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UBIQUITI Networks RD-5G30-LW 5 GHz 30 dBi Rocket Lightweight airMAX 2x2 PtP Bridge Dish Antenna UK180_RD-5G30-LW_51
Frequency 5.1 - 5.9GHz, Gain 30dBi, Radome ISO-BEAM-620 The extended depth of the dish reflector rejects noise interference in co‑location deployments The design of the mounting bracket allows for ease of installation on a pole or tower Lightweight yet robust components lessen the load Precision elevation adjustment: Use this new feature to quickly fine-tune and adjust the elevation
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Antennen network antenna Directional antenna 30 dBi RD-5G30-LW
Innovative Industrial DesignWeighing in at only 7.4 kg. the RocketDish LW is engineered with ruggedized yet lightweight components to withstand harsh outdoor conditions.Plug and Play IntegrationThe RocketDish LW has a built-in Rocket™ mount. so no tools are needed to install the Rocket BaseStation.Optional Isolator RadomeThe IsoBeam™ enhances isolation performance for co-location and features an integrated protective radome.Optional Alignment AccessoryThe Precision Alignment Kit enables extremely accurate aiming for optimal link performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£146.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seamless integration with Rocket base stations
Easy installation without special tools
Secure mast mounting and precise height adjustment
Frequency range: 5.1 5.9 GHz, Gain: 30 dBi
Dimensions: 650 x 650 x 386 mm, Weight: 7.4 kg

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks RocketDish LW (RD-5G30-LW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks AirMax Rocket R5AC-Lite
£105.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks IsoStation AC (IS-5AC)
£101.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber AF-5G30-S45
£99.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirMax PowerBeam PBE-5AC-620
£160.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks RocketDish LW (RD-5G30-LW)
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel