Ubiquiti Networks AmpliFi HD Mesh Router

Price History
• Mesh router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,750 MB/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 10000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ae)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 4x
• Encryption: WEP, WPA, WPA2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks AmpliFi HD Mesh Router
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti AFI R Amplifi HD WiFi Router B01L9O07FS
The amplifi HD (high density) mesh Wi-Fi system includes a amplifi mesh Router and two wireless Meshp Oints. The WiFi System from amplifi HD (high density mesh Router) consists of three mesh Router for Wi-Fi coverage throughout the house. The amplifi HD (high density) Mesh point has an adjustable Super antenna.
prodImage
£135.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 11w
Ubiquiti AFI R Amplifi HD WiFi Router 51.47 cubic inches, white AFI-R
Ubiquiti AFI R Amplifi HD WiFi Router 51.47 cubic inches, white, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£259.65
Shipping: Free
AmpliFi AFI-R- Amplifi HD Home Wi-Fi AFI-R-UK
Amplifi HD Home Wi-Fi Router UK power plugs
prodImage
£269.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x D98 mm x H100 mm
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:1,750 MB/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 10000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ae)
WAN Ports:1x
Gigabit LAN Ports:4x
Encryption:WEP, WPA, WPA2
Number of Antennas:2
Connections:USB 2.0, USB Micro
Touchscreen
Mesh
Bluetooth LE

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks AmpliFi HD Mesh Router
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Deco BE25
£135.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link ER706W
£136.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tenda Nova MX15 Pro pack of 2
£147.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-BE90U
£137.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£137.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RAX40
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco X50 set of 2
£138.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
ZTE MC801A
£139.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei B535-333
£109.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-BE6500
£139.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AmpliFi HD Mesh Router
Amazon EU
prodImage
£135.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 11w
vextria-uk
prodImage
£259.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel