TTArtisan 35 mm F1.4

Manufacturer: TTArtisan
from £53.40to £148.3323 offersManufacturer: TTArtisan
• Lens with an aperture of f/1.4
• Optical design: 8 elements in 7 groups
• Filter thread: 49 mm
• Smooth bokeh at wide open aperture
• Manual aperture and focus control
• Minimum focusing distance: 70 cm
• Compatible with Leica M cameras
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 35 mm F1.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Canon M Mount - Black TTA12B
Designed for APS-C format mirrorless cameras, this 35mm fixed focal length offers an equivalent focal length of 52.5mm - the standard focal length for portraits. The manual focusing of the lens allows you to work with objects with a close focus distance of 0.28 m, which expands the creative possibilities and along with the large aperture for appealing photos and videos. The optical construction consists of 7 elements arranged in 6 groups. The low weight of only 180 g, the lens is suitable for those who do not want to carry much and still value high-quality shots. Coated with a multi-MC coating, scattered light and ghosting are effectively reduced, which is noticeable in the form of beautiful contrasts and great colours.
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 APS-C Manual Focus Lens for Nikon Z Mount Camera Accessory Compatible Like Z50 Black TTA15B
Retro exquisite design, 180g weighs only, compact and portable. Use the same style multiple thread which used in high-end lenses F1.4 large aperture, strong background blur ability, highlight the subject, it is helpful to reduce the noise of the picture and improve the picture quality when shooting at night The perspective close to the human eye which makes the works more full of life smell 0.28m minimum focusing distance, showing more details
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 APS-C Prime Lens for Sony E Mount Fujifilm XF Canon M Leica L Nikon Z Panasonic Olympus M43 Camera Lens 1005001533937076
TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 APS-C Prime Lens for Sony E Mount Fujifilm XF Canon M Leica L Nikon Z Panasonic Olympus M43 Camera Lens
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan APS-C 35mm F1.4 Large Aperture Portable Camera Lens for Studio Photography with Sony E A7RIII Nikon ZFC Fujifilm Mount 1005007278175738
TTArtisan APS-C 35mm F1.4 Large Aperture Portable Camera Lens for Studio Photography with Sony E A7RIII Nikon ZFC Fujifilm Mount
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 APS-C Manual Focus Lens for Nikon Z Mount Camera Accessory Compatible Like Z50 Black TTA15B
Retro exquisite design, 180g weighs only, compact and portable. Use the same style multiple thread which used in high-end lenses F1.4 large aperture, strong background blur ability, highlight the subject, it is helpful to reduce the noise of the picture and improve the picture quality when shooting at night The perspective close to the human eye which makes the works more full of life smell 0.28m minimum focusing distance, showing more details
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F/0.95 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Sony E - Black & Silver TTA10S
Designed for mirrorless APS-C cameras, this 35mm fixed focal length is equivalent to 52.5mm - the standard focal length for portraits. The lens manual focus allows you to work with objects with a minimum focus distance of 0.25m, which widens the creative possibilities and the large diaphragm for attractive photos and videos. The optical construction consists of 7 elements arranged in 6 groups. The weight of 530 g is ideal for anyone who doesn't want to carry a lot of things while also paying great importance to high quality shooting. The multi-MC coating effectively reduces stray light and ghosting images, resulting in beautiful contrasts and beautiful colours.
prodImage
£87.36
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 M43 Manual Focus Lens for GH5/GM10/GX8/GF9/G7/G85
1、Aviation‑grade alloy, CNC tight process, surface anodizing treatment, with anti‑oxidation, corrosion resistance and other effects. 2、The...
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 EOS M Lens for Canon M3/M5/M6/M6 II
prodImage
£88.45
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35MM F1.4 APS-C Lens - Leica L Mount - Black
TTArtisan 35MM F1.4 APS-C Lens - Leica L Mount - Black, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 Lens APS-C Format for FujiFilm X Mount Camera - Black TTA11B
TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 Lens APS-C Format for FujiFilm X Mount Camera - Black, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.00 / Unit
More offers
TTArtisan APS-C 50mm F/0.95 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Sony E - Black & Silver TTA10S
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm f1.4 APS-C Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with L Mount - Black TTA14B
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 EMount Lens for Sony A6600/A6400
prodImage
£88.45
Shipping: Free
TT Artisan 35 mm F1.4 APS-C Object Connection MFT Mount Black Wide Angle Lens with Manual Focus B09B7YJL28
Designed for APS-C format mirrorless cameras, this 35mm fixed focal length offers an equivalent focal length of 52.5mm - the standard focal length for portraits. The manual focusing of the lens allows you to work with objects with a close focus distance of 0.28 m, which expands the creative possibilities and along with the large aperture for appealing photos and videos. The optical construction consists of 7 elements arranged in 6 groups. The low weight of only 180 g, the lens is suitable for those who do not want to carry much and still value high-quality shots. Coated with a multi-MC coating, scattered light and ghosting are effectively reduced, which is noticeable in the form of beautiful contrasts and great colours. Max focal length: 35.0 millimeters
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm f1.4 APS-C Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Fuji FX Mount - Black B09BKBZQ9H
35mm f/1.4 APS-C Lens - Front and Rear Lens Caps - TTArtisan 1 Year Limited Warranty The filter size is 39mm Black and Anodized aluminium The large aperture of F1.4 brings large advantages to creation Large aperture allows more light input in low-light environment, which is beneficial to reduce the picture noise and improve picture quality
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm f1.4 APS-C Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with L Mount - Black TTA14B
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
TT Artisan 35 mm F1.4 APS-C Object Connection Fuji X Mount Silver Wide Angle Lens with Manual Focus TTA11S
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 Lens APS-C F1.4 for Canon M3/M5/M6/M6 II
1、The lens material is made of aviation‑grade aluminum, CNC tightly crafted, and the surface is anodized, which has the effects of...
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 L Mount APS-C Lens for Leica SL
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 Lens APS-C Format Fuji Film X Mount Camera Black (UK) 52.5mm TTA11B
TTArtisan 35mm F1.4 Lens APS-C Format Fuji Film X Mount Camera Black (UK) 52.5mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
TTARTISAN TT Artisan 35 Mm F1.4 APS-C Object Connection MFT Mount Black Wide Angle Lens wi
TT Artisan 35 Mm F1.4 APS-C Object Connection MFT Mount Black Wide Angle Lens wi, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£115.53
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35 mm F1.4 APS-C Object Connection Leica L Sigma Panasonic Mount Silver Wide Angle Lens with Manual Focus
Designed for APS-C format mirrorless cameras, this 35mm fixed focal length offers an equivalent focal length of 52.5mm - the standard focal length...
prodImage
£125.65
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35 mm F1.4 APS-C Object Connection Leica L Sigma Panasonic Mount Silver Wide Angle Lens with Manual Focus
prodImage
£148.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Lens with an aperture of f/1.4
Optical design: 8 elements in 7 groups
Filter thread: 49 mm
Smooth bokeh at wide open aperture
Manual aperture and focus control
Minimum focusing distance: 70 cm
Compatible with Leica M cameras

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 35 mm F1.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TTArtisan

TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 ED
£286.30
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 EDCompare 9 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95Compare 8 Prices
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
£359.40
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25Compare 2 Prices
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
£95.40
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8Compare 15 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
£86.99
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2Compare 39 Prices
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£111.59
TTArtisan 10 mm F2Compare 17 Prices
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4
£83.40
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4Compare 17 Prices
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel