Trumpeter Modern German KSK Commando

Price History
• KSK Soldier Model Kit
• Scale 1/35
• Easy Assembly
• Suitable for ages 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Modern German KSK Commando
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 00422 1:35 German KSK Bundeshwehr (Commandos)
Trumpeter 00422 1:35 German KSK Bundeshwehr (Commandos), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.59
£16.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Trumpeter 1: 35 - German Ksk Bundeshwehr (Commandos) B002SX2L8G
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult. Model number: TRU00422, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tru00422 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German Ksk Bundeshwehr (commandos)
Trumpeter 1:35 - German KSK Bundeshwehr (Commandos)
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KSK Soldier Model Kit
Scale 1/35
Easy Assembly
Suitable for ages 14 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Modern German KSK Commando
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£120.98
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID Trop
£60.00
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID TropCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£67.95
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£90.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Neo Propeller Guard
£12.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
hpi-racing Chevy Silverado bodywork
£11.01
Compare Prices
115 offers
Carson CS-6 Servo MG
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 20365
£10.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Carson Truck Machine
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel