DJI Neo Propeller Guard

Manufacturer: DJI
from £4.59to £14.996 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Propeller guard
• Material: Plastic
• Protection type: 360° all-around protection
• Mounting: Clamp onto propeller
• Function: Prevents contact with external objects
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Neo Propeller Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIXSG For DJI NEO 2 Drone Accessories Propeller Guard Cover Protector Bumper Bar Quick Release Anti-Collision Ring for DJI NEO 2 1005010676467138
For DJI NEO 2 Drone Accessories Propeller Guard Cover Protector Bumper Bar Quick Release Anti-Collision Ring for DJI NEO 2
prodImage
£4.59
£6.58
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
DIXSG Blade Bumper Prop Protective Cover Anti-Collision Ring for DJI Neo 2 Propeller Guard for DJI Neo 2 Drone Accessory 1005010686465331
Blade Bumper Prop Protective Cover Anti-Collision Ring for DJI Neo 2 Propeller Guard for DJI Neo 2 Drone Accessory
prodImage
£4.89
£6.88
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Dji Neo Propeller Guard CP.FP.00000187.01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.58
Shipping: Free
DJI Neo Propeller Guard CP.FP.00000187.01
DJI Neo Propeller Guard, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DROXUANK STARTRC NEO 2/1 Drone Parts Propeller Guard Cover EVA Floating Protector For DJI NEO Drone Accessories Anti-Collision Ring 1005008123835076
STARTRC NEO 2/1 Drone Parts Propeller Guard Cover EVA Floating Protector For DJI NEO Drone Accessories Anti-Collision Ring
prodImage
£8.32
Shipping: Free
NONE STARTRC Propeller Guard for DJI Neo 2 Drone Accessories Anti-Collision Height Increasing Protective Cover 1005012134807251
STARTRC Propeller Guard for DJI Neo 2 Drone Accessories Anti-Collision Height Increasing Protective Cover
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Propeller guard
Material: Plastic
Protection type: 360° all-around protection
Mounting: Clamp onto propeller
Function: Prevents contact with external objects

Price History

1M
DJI Neo Propeller Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 10 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.94
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£4.59
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£14.58
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel