Carson CS-6 Servo MG

Manufacturer: Carson
Carson CS-6 Servo MG
from £22.49to £28.983 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Servo
• Rotation speed: 0.2 sec/60° at 6 V
• Torque at 6 V: 60 Ncm
• With JR connector and servo horn
• Material: Metal
• Nominal Voltage: 6 V
• Dimensions: D32 mm x H38.5 mm x W19 mm
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson CS-6 Servo MG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson Cs-6 Servo 6Kg/Jr Plug C502036
Carson Cs-6 Servo 6Kg/Jr Plug, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.49
£27.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson Model Sport CS-6 Servo - 6 kg / JR-plug Radio Control Vehicles inc Tamiya 500502036
Carson Model Sport CS-6 Servo - 6 kg / JR-plug Radio Control Vehicles inc Tamiya, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Servos & Servo Accessories
prodImage
£22.99
£28.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Carson C502036 Reflex CS-6 Racing Servo (6Kg/JR/Metal Gears), (for Tamiya), NIP C502036, 500502036
Carson C502036 Reflex CS-6 Racing Servo (6Kg/JR/Metal Gears), (for Tamiya), NIP, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Servos & Servo Accessories
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rotation speed: 0.2 sec/60° at 6 V
Torque at 6 V: 60 Ncm
With JR connector and servo horn
Dimensions
Dimensions:D32 mm x H38.5 mm x W19 mm
Weight:50 g
Material
Metal
Nominal Voltage
6 V

Price History

1M 3M
Carson CS-6 Servo MG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Roof spoiler for tractor units
£27.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pgytech Carrying Case for DJI Osmo Pocket
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya A-1J Skyraider
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thunder Tiger PV0429 Nickel rocker
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder LEMKEN Frontpacker VarioPack K (02222)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya A6M5 Zero
£17.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Carson Truck Machine
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Leopard A4
£16.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Carson CS-6 Servo MG
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: £4.99
slick-shifts
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £6.00
ttp-models
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel