Trumpeter MAZ-537G Late Production

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £74.99to £106.996 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Vehicle model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Number of Parts: 527
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W100.4 mm x H83 mm x L667.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter MAZ-537G Late Production
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 09609 1:35th scale Russian T-72B1 with KMT-6 & Grating Armour
Trumpeter 09609 1:35th scale Russian T-72B1 with KMT-6 & Grating Armour, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:35 - 00212 MAZ-537G Late with Semi-Trailer Model Kit
Trumpeter 1:35 - 00212 MAZ-537G Late with Semi-Trailer Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Tru00212 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Soviet Tank Transport Maz 537g (late)
Trumpeter 1:35 - Soviet Tank Transport Maz 537G (Late)
prodImage
£106.99
£109.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Trumpeter 1/35 Soviet Tank Transport Maz 537G (Late) # 00212 - Plastic Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/35 Soviet Tank Transport Maz 537G (Late) # 00212 - Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 00212 1:35th MAZ-537G with MAZ/ChMZAP-5247G semitrailer Late productio
Trumpeter 00212 1:35th MAZ-537G with MAZ/ChMZAP-5247G semitrailer Late productio, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
TRU00212 - Trumpeter 1:35 - MAZ537G Soviet Tank Transporter (Late)
TRU00212 - Trumpeter 1:35 - MAZ537G Soviet Tank Transporter (Late), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£106.99
£110.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100.4 mm x H83 mm x L667.5 cm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
527
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter MAZ-537G Late Production
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£69.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Amazone Field Sprayer UX 11200
£69.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Armored carrier vehicle
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Ger. 18t Half Track
£56.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche set (05681)
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
davecoley
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
1290-adv
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: £3.00
etoyzltd
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel