Trumpeter German NBFZ (Type 1)

Price History
• Model: German NBFZ (Type I)
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter German NBFZ (Type 1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tru05527 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Nbfz [type 1] Neubaufahrzeug Type 1 Pz.kpfw
Trumpeter 1:35 - NbFz [Type 1] Neubaufahrzeug type 1 Pz.Kpfw
prodImage
£39.99
£42.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Trumpeter 1:35 NBFZ (Type I) German Tank Model Kit 05527
Trumpeter 1:35 NBFZ (Type I) German Tank Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1/35 German NBFZ (TYPE I) # 05527 - Plastic Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/35 German NBFZ (TYPE I) # 05527 - Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: German NBFZ (Type I)
Scale: 1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter German NBFZ (Type 1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Tank Destroyer Nashorn (Hornisse)
£44.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£41.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.00
dkz-outlet
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
emodels_ltd
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel