Trumpeter 751007 1/35 M1083 FMTV

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £45.55to £58.283 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Suitable for children aged 14 and up, as well as adults
• Detailed instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 751007 1/35 M1083 FMTV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1007 US Army M1083 FMTV Standard Cargo Truck 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 1007 US Army M1083 FMTV Standard Cargo Truck 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:35 - M1083 FMTV Standard Cargo Truck 2016100390
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
TRU01007 - Trumpeter 1:35 - M1083 FMTV Standard Cargo Truck
Trumpeter1:35-M1083FMTVStandardCargoTruck
prodImage
£58.28
£61.28
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Suitable for children aged 14 and up, as well as adults
Detailed instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 751007 1/35 M1083 FMTV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Porsche 911 Targa
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
docsmagic
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel