Trumpeter 1/16 Tank

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter 1/16 Tank
from £266.99to £319.494 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Qualification level: All
• Over 2300 parts
• Scale: 1:16
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter 1/16 Tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 928 German Panther G 1:16 Model Kit 00928
Trumpeter 928 German Panther G 1:16 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
TRU00928 - Trumpeter 1:16 - Sd.Kfz.171 Panther G
TRU00928 - Trumpeter 1:16 - Sd.Kfz.171 Panther G, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 16 - Sd.Kfz.171 Panther G
Detailed scale kit for adult collectors to assemble. Actual image may vary from image on box. Not suitbale for children under 3 due to small parts., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£301.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 1/16 Scale Panther G Model Kit 00928
Trumpeter 1/16 Scale Panther G Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£319.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Qualification level: All
Over 2300 parts
Scale: 1:16

Price History

1M
Trumpeter 1/16 Tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing Craft
£45.01
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing CraftCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel