Trotec TDS 20 M

Price History
• Heater
• Heating Type: Fan heater
• Heating Power: 3,000 W
• Heating System: Ceramic PTC heating element
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Power Levels: 2
• Fan Performance: 290 m³/h
• Blower Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TDS 20 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Ceramic Fan Heater TDS 20 M 1410000052
Ceramic Fan Heater TDS 20 MFast, effective, and draught-free warmth without dust burning
5-10 working days
prodImage
£37.95
£44.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TROTEC Ceramic Fan Heater TDS 20 m Heating Power of 3 KW with 2 Heating Levels, Heat Without Condensation, Produced Without Consumption of Oxygen or Fumes B075L9BRCD
Ceramic PTC heating element instead of conventional heating coils Temperature adjustment on two heating levels | Overheating protection Fan Motor with Thermal Protection | Portable Heater Easy to Carry and Use Condensation-free heat, produced without oxygen consumption or fumes: ideal for heating indoors Stable, robust and quiet, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: TROTEC
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Energy
Heating Power:3,000 W
Heating System:Ceramic PTC heating element
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Power Levels:2
Heating Type
Fan heater
Other
Fan Performance:290 m³/h
Blower Function:Yes
Operating Noise:51 dB
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TDS 20 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trotec

Trotec PAC 3000 X A+
£626.27
Trotec PAC 3000 X A+Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 66 E
£169.95
Trotec TTK 66 ECompare 3 Prices
Trotec TVE 18
£35.96
Trotec TVE 18Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVM 13
£61.22
Trotec TVM 13Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 53 E
£149.95
Trotec TTK 53 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVE 23 S
£69.02
Trotec TVE 23 SCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 75 E
£159.95
Trotec TTK 75 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVM 24 D
£168.82
Trotec TVM 24 DCompare 2 Prices
Trotec PAE 51
£327.48
Trotec PAE 51Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 165 ECO
£349.95
Trotec TTK 165 ECOCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Capsule Hobby HFS30C24
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trotec TDS 10 M
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TFC 17 E
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TCH 18 E
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec IR 1200 S
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TDS 20 M
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel