Delonghi Capsule Hobby HFS30C24

Manufacturer: Delonghi
Delonghi Capsule Hobby HFS30C24
from £39.99to £66.207 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Fan Heater
• Heating Power: 2,400 W
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Power Levels: 2
• Operating Mode - Heating Device: Frost protection
• Room Volume m³: 70 m³
• Blower Function: Yes
• Operating Noise: 45 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Capsule Hobby HFS30C24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi HFS30C24.DG, Black B08JCTNM21
Adjustable room thermostat to set and automatically maintain the desired temperature 2 power settings to optimize energy effeciency. Heating Power 1500 - 2400 watts IP21 Moisture Resistance Protection. Safety tip over switch, thermostat and thermal fuse. Precise directional heating and ventilation operation with a two position stand. Cool air function ideal for summer use., Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi DELONGHI Capsule HFS30C24 Portable Fan Heater Black Brand New 0114671006
DELONGHI Capsule HFS30C24 Portable Fan Heater Black Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Capsule Hobby HFS30C24.DG Ceramic Fan Heater 2400W - Black
De'longhi convection heater come with loads of great tech, and theyre easy to use. Theyre efficient too, so you can stay warm and toasty on...
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Delonghi 2400W Capsule Hobby Fan Heater - Adjustable Thermostat & Portable Black HFS30C24.DG
Delonghi 2400W Capsule Hobby Fan Heater - Adjustable Thermostat & Portable Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi HFS30C24.DG, Black
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
De'Longhi Delonghi Capsule Fan Heater, Black, HFS30C24.DG delonghi-hfs30c24.dg-heater
Delonghi Capsule Fan Heater, Black, HFS30C24.DG, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New De'Longhi HFS30C24.DG 2400w Fan Heater Capsule Hobby Portable Heater Black
New De'Longhi HFS30C24.DG 2400w Fan Heater Capsule Hobby Portable Heater Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.6 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre x D16.8 Centimetre
Weight:1.45 kg
Energy
Heating Power:2,400 W
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Power Levels:2
Operating Mode - Heating Device:Frost protection
Other
Room Volume m³:70 m³
Blower Function:Yes
Operating Noise:45 dB
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Tip-Over Protection:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 21

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Capsule Hobby HFS30C24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Pinguino PAC EM82
£578.58
Delonghi Pinguino PAC EM82Compare 3 Prices
Delonghi DNS65
£370.00
Delonghi DNS65Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi AC 75
£175.00
Delonghi AC 75Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi Silent PACEX100
£854.98
Delonghi Silent PACEX100Compare 6 Prices
Delonghi Pinguino PAC N82ECO
£599.00
Delonghi Pinguino PAC N82ECOCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi DDSX225
£434.00
Delonghi DDSX225Compare 2 Prices
Delonghi EV250
£286.00
Delonghi EV250Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi HFX30C18
£46.76
Delonghi HFX30C18Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi TRRS 0715
£74.99
Delonghi TRRS 0715Compare 13 Prices
Delonghi Capsule Hobby HFS30C24
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
delonghiuk
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel