Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 70 x 3 cm

Price History
• USB Flash Light Strip
• Material: Silicone
• Lighting Modes: Flashing Light, Continuous Light
• Rechargeable via USB Cable
• Customizable Length to Fit Dog Size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 70 x 3 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Safer Life Flash light band USB, L-XL: 70 cm/30 mm, blue B00YKRP09A
PROVIDES SAFETY: The dog light collar offers optimum safety when walking in the dark thanks to the light function & ensures that your dog is always sufficiently visible CHARGEABLE: The dog collar has a practical USB port that can be used to recharge it quickly. This USB port is protected from dirt by a seal INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE: Thanks to the silicone and plastic material used, the collar for dogs can be easily cut. This allows you to customise the size to your dog. The collar comes as standard for a neck circumference of 70 cm. The width of the collar is 30 cm HIGH LIGHT DURATION: The light duration depends on the light setting selected. With flashing light, the collar lasts up to 4 hours and with continuous light up to 2.5 hours SUITABLE FOR ALL DOG BREEDS: Thanks to the different sizes & individual customisability, TRIXIE's light-up collars are suitable for all dog breeds and sizes
prodImage
£12.71
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Flash light strip collar USB, extra wide L-XL long-haired dogs 12672
Trixie Flash light strip collar USB, extra wide L-XL long-haired dogs 12672, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB Flash Light Strip
Material: Silicone
Lighting Modes: Flashing Light, Continuous Light
Rechargeable via USB Cable
Customizable Length to Fit Dog Size

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 70 x 3 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£12.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 60 2.5 cm
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience 55
£12.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 45
£14.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
£13.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium Collar M-L
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 35 1.5 cm
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.71
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel