Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 70 x 1.8 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £13.99to £16.492 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog Light Collar
• Material: Silicone, Plastic
• Lighting Function: Blinking or Constant Light
• Rechargeable: USB Cable
• Customizable Size
• Lighting Duration: Blinking Light 4 hrs, Constant Light 2.5 hrs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 70 x 1.8 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Flash Strip Light USB, Large/X-Large, 70 cm 4053032126855
PROVIDES SAFETY: The illuminated dog collar offers optimum safety when walking in the dark & ensures that your dog is always sufficiently visible CHARGEABLE: The dog collar has a practical USB port that can be used to recharge it quickly. This USB port is protected from dirt by a seal INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE: Thanks to the silicone and plastic material used, the collar for dogs can be easily cut. This allows you to customise the size to suit your dog LONG LIGHT DURATION: The light duration depends on the light setting selected. The light collar lasts up to 4 hours with a flashing light and up to 2.5 hours with continuous light SUITABLE FOR ALL BREEDS OF DOG: Thanks to the different sizes and customisability, TRIXIE's light-up collars are suitable for all dog breeds and sizes. The collar is supplied as standard for a neck circumference of up to 70 cm
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Flash light strip dog collar USB L/XL can cut to size 70cm/18mm 12685 12672
Trixie Flash light strip dog collar USB L/XL can cut to size 70cm/18mm 12685, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Light Collar
Material: Silicone, Plastic
Lighting Function: Blinking or Constant Light
Rechargeable: USB Cable
Customizable Size
Lighting Duration: Blinking Light 4 hrs, Constant Light 2.5 hrs

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 70 x 1.8 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 35
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£13.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
£14.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
£15.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 60 2.5 cm
£14.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel