Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 65 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £11.99to £15.909 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Light ring USB
• Length: 65 cm, Diameter: 8 mm
• Up to 14 hours flashing light, up to 6 hours continuous light
• Splash-proof
• USB rechargeable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE USB DOG CAT LIGHT UP FLASHING WINTER WALKING COLLAR RING 3 SIZES 3 COLOUR 12701
TRIXIE USB DOG CAT LIGHT UP FLASHING WINTER WALKING COLLAR RING 3 SIZES 3 COLOUR, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Safer Life Trixie - dog collar with LED lighting - 65 cm - orange - 1 piece 4053032127050
For visibility in the dark On twilight evenings and dark winter days, it is important that your dog remains clearly visible. With the Flash Luminous Band USB from Trixie, your dog becomes an eye-catcher for other road users. The collar is made of TPU / nylon and has up to 5 burning hours with flashing lights and up to 3 burning hours with continuous light. When the collar is empty, you can easily charge it with the included USB cable (adapter not included). The light strip is splashproof, has reflective elements and works with a click closure. This product contains 1x necklace with LED lighting - 65 cm - orange
prodImage
£12.36
£16.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Flashing Dog Collar USB Light Up Rechargeable Ring Splashproof Puppy Walk 12705
Trixie Flashing Dog Collar USB Light Up Rechargeable Ring Splashproof Puppy Walk, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Flashing Dog Collar USB Light Up Rechargeable Ring Splashproof Puppy Walk 12701
Trixie Flashing Dog Collar USB Light Up Rechargeable Ring Splashproof Puppy Walk, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Trixie Flashing Dog Collar USB Light Up Rechargeable Ring Splashproof Puppy Walk 12701
Trixie Flashing Dog Collar USB Light Up Rechargeable Ring Splashproof Puppy Walk, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE USB DOG CAT LIGHT UP FLASHING WINTER WALKING COLLAR RING 3 SIZES 3 COLOUR 12701
TRIXIE USB DOG CAT LIGHT UP FLASHING WINTER WALKING COLLAR RING 3 SIZES 3 COLOUR, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE USB DOG CAT LIGHT UP FLASHING WINTER WALKING COLLAR RING 3 SIZES 3 COLOUR 12705
TRIXIE USB DOG CAT LIGHT UP FLASHING WINTER WALKING COLLAR RING 3 SIZES 3 COLOUR, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Usb Flash Light Ring Clear Red L - XL 4057589126634
Trixie Usb Flash Light Ring Clear Red L - XL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.00 / kg
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring XS-XL
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring XS-XL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Light ring USB
Length: 65 cm, Diameter: 8 mm
Up to 14 hours flashing light, up to 6 hours continuous light
Splash-proof
USB rechargeable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£13.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£9.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
wundapets3005
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.36
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel