Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 45 cm

Price History
• Illuminated Ring for Dogs
• Material: TPU/Nylon
• Light Functions: Blinking Light up to 5 hrs, Constant Light up to 3 hrs
• Splash-Proof
• Dimensions: Length 45 cm, Diameter 7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Safer Life Flash light ring USB, Medium/Large, 45 cm/7 mm, Green 4053032127012
settings for flashing and continuous light modes rechargeable with USB cable size individually adjustable by simple cutting
prodImage
£12.07
Shipping: Free
Flashing Light Dog Collar Halo Green - Usb Trixie Ring Sizes 3 Up Rechargable - collar dog light usb trixie flashing ring sizes 3 green up 12701
Description coming soon
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Illuminated Ring for Dogs
Material: TPU/Nylon
Light Functions: Blinking Light up to 5 hrs, Constant Light up to 3 hrs
Splash-Proof
Dimensions: Length 45 cm, Diameter 7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience 55
£12.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 45
£13.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium Collar M-L
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 35 1.5 cm
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£12.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
WUNDAPETS
prodImage
£12.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel