Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box Vario 2

Price History
• Strategy game for dogs
• Difficulty level 2
• Variable element placement
• Made from durable plastic
• Dimensions: approx. 32x17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box Vario 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trixie Dog Activity Toy Poker Box Vario Reward Game - Interactive Strategy Play 32031
Trixie Dog Activity Toy Poker Box Vario Reward Game - Interactive Strategy Play, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Poker Box Vario 1 – Intelligence toy – Level 2 strategy game – With folding and pedal elements – Non-slip and dishwasher safe – Plastic – 32 × 17 cm – 32031 B00DRR7AYM
PROMOTES MENTAL STIMULATION: The TRIXIE Poker Box Vario 1 strategy game supports your dog with a varied intelligence game and provides exciting mental stimulation. LEVEL 2 STRATEGY GAME: The thinking game challenges your four-legged friend with clever tasks and motivates them to operate levers or pedals to get rewards. VERSATILE ELEMENTS: The dog game consists of variably positionable folding and pedal parts and invites you to come up with new training ideas time and time again. NON-SLIP & EASY TO CLEAN: The game board has rubber feet for a firm grip and can be conveniently cleaned in the dishwasher. COMBINABLE WITH OTHER GAMES: The educational game is compatible with other models in the Poker Box series, expanding the variety of training options for your dog., Manufacturer: Trixie
prodImage
£17.75
£22.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dog Activity Poker Box Vario 2, 32 × 17cm - 2 Strategy Game Trixie 17cm - dog poker box vario activity 2 strategy game trixie 32 17 cm 32031
Description coming soon
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Trixie Fun Poker Box Vario 2 Activity Snack Toy and Strategy Game 32 ? 17 cm 32003
Trixie Fun Poker Box Vario 2 Activity Snack Toy and Strategy Game 32 ? 17 cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Poker Box Vario 1 – Intelligence toy – Level 2 strategy game – With folding and pedal elements – Non-slip and dishwasher safe – Plastic – 32 × 17 cm – 32031 B00DRR7AYM
PROMOTES MENTAL STIMULATION: The TRIXIE Poker Box Vario 1 strategy game supports your dog with a varied intelligence game and provides exciting mental stimulation. LEVEL 2 STRATEGY GAME: The thinking game challenges your four-legged friend with clever tasks and motivates them to operate levers or pedals to get rewards. VERSATILE ELEMENTS: The dog game consists of variably positionable folding and pedal parts and invites you to come up with new training ideas time and time again. NON-SLIP & EASY TO CLEAN: The game board has rubber feet for a firm grip and can be conveniently cleaned in the dishwasher. COMBINABLE WITH OTHER GAMES: The educational game is compatible with other models in the Poker Box series, expanding the variety of training options for your dog., Manufacturer: Trixie
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Poker Box Vario 2 Strategy Game for Dogs – 32 × 17 cm – Rotating Drum & Rockers – Level 2 – Non-slip – Dishwasher-safe – Includes Instructions – 32003 B07VMCRZFL
PUZZLE FUN FOR PROFESSIONALS: The TRIXIE Poker Box Vario 2 strategy game challenges dogs at level 2 and provides varied mental stimulation. ROTATING DRUM: The dog toy has a drum with an adjustable opening – so you can determine how easy or difficult it is for the snacks to fall out. ROCKERS FOR PAW WORK: The game board contains three rockers that your four-legged friend must operate with their paw or snout to get their reward SUITABLE FOR EVERYDAY USE: The intelligence game is made of sturdy plastic, has non-slip rubber feet and can be cleaned in the dishwasher ANIMAL-FRIENDLY & PROVEN: Includes training instructions – for animal-friendly and varied puzzle fun
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strategy game for dogs
Difficulty level 2
Variable element placement
Made from durable plastic
Dimensions: approx. 32x17 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box Vario 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulchen Kong 15 cm
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£12.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Agility Ring
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£18.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulchen Kong Tug Toy 33 cm
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulchen Stuff a ball 9 cm
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
hugglepets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel