Trixie Dog Activity Mot-Long 20 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
• Toy made of durable natural rubber
• Suitable for counter plays and close-contact games
• Knob at both ends for secure grip
• Color options: red or yellow, random dispatch
• Dimensions: approx. 20 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Toy Long-Mot, 20 cm (Green, Natural Rubber), Floats B001BYJ1Y0
Natural rubber Developed by Prof. Ekard Lind Knob at end of rope for secure and painless hold even if pulled with strong force Floatable
prodImage
£7.78
£12.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXE MOT®-Long, Natural Rubber, Floatable Dog tug-of-war games 20 cm motivational toy
MOT®-Long, Natural Rubber, Floatable Dog tug-of-war games 20 cm motivational toy, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
DOG TOY FLOATING RUBBER Rope Tug Toy x1 42cm Water Play Fetch TRIXIE
DOG TOY FLOATING RUBBER Rope Tug Toy x1 42cm Water Play Fetch TRIXIE, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy made of durable natural rubber
Suitable for counter plays and close-contact games
Knob at both ends for secure grip
Color options: red or yellow, random dispatch
Dimensions: approx. 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Mot-Long 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£7.78
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
selections_pet_garden
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel