Trixie Cat Tower Edoardo 50 cm

Price History
• Cat Tower
• Material: Sisal/Plush (Polyester)
• Equipped with a hideout and a padded resting platform
• Protects furniture and carpets from the cat’s scratching habits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat Tower Edoardo 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Cat Tower, 50 cm, Brown/ Beige B002P5NEWE
Suitable for cats of all ages Equipped with plush interior floors Protects furniture and carpets from the natural scratching habit of your cat
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Trixie Cat Tower, 50 cm, Brown/ Beige 4331
Cats need to whet their claws to prevent them from breaking or splitting. The 'cat tower' offers your cat the opportunity to live out...
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
Trixie Cat Tower, 50 cm, Brown/ Beige 4331
Features Suitable for cats of all ages Equipped with plush interior floors Protects furniture and carpets from the natural scratching habit of...
prodImage
£81.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Tower
Material: Sisal/Plush (Polyester)
Equipped with a hideout and a padded resting platform
Protects furniture and carpets from the cat’s scratching habits

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat Tower Edoardo 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie San Fernando
£50.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£53.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Lugo
£48.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching post Ivan
£43.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel