Trixie Bed Kaline 65 x 50 cm

Price History
• Dog Bed Kaline
• Material: Soft plush, polyester fleece
• Reversible cushion, removable cover
• Textured plush, non-slip base
• Machine washable at 30°
• Dimensions: 65 × 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Kaline 65 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Dog Bed Kaline Mio, Square, Softs Dog Pillow In Brown/Cream, 65×50Cm, Cosy Dog Bed With Soft Plush Cover - 389716 B0FXMC4DJJ
PERFECT RESTING PLACE: This cosy dog bed for small and medium-sized dogs combines a soft cover with firm padding – the perfect new favourite spot for your furry friend to relax and unwind MODERN DESIGN: This dog bed combines comfort with style. Its subtle colours blend beautifully into your home décor, making it a decorative eye-catcher EASY TO CLEAN: The removable polyester cover allows for effortless cleaning, keeping your dog’s bed hygienically fresh and looking its best for a long time NON-SLIP STABILITY: The non-slip base keeps the dog bed securely in place while your four-legged friend enjoys a restful sleep QUALITY: Our TRIXIE pet products meet the high standards we set for our entire range. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with animal-friendly design and functionality
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Trixie Kaline Dog Bed, 65 x 50 cm, Grey/Cream B00O4B2SQ0
structured soft plush cover reversible cushion with two design versions removable cushion and bed cover
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Dog Bed Kaline Mio, Square, Softs Dog Pillow In Grey/Rose, 65×50Cm, Cosy Dog Bed With Soft Plush Cover - 389712 B0FXM73LF3
PERFECT RESTING PLACE: This cosy dog bed for small and medium-sized dogs combines a soft cover with firm padding – the perfect new favourite spot for your furry friend to relax and unwind MODERN DESIGN: This dog bed combines comfort with style. Its subtle colours blend beautifully into your home décor, making it a decorative eye-catcher EASY TO CLEAN: The removable polyester cover allows for effortless cleaning, keeping your dog’s bed hygienically fresh and looking its best for a long time NON-SLIP STABILITY: The non-slip base keeps the dog bed securely in place while your four-legged friend enjoys a restful sleep QUALITY: Our TRIXIE pet products meet the high standards we set for our entire range. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with animal-friendly design and functionality
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Dog basket - TRIXIE - KALINE MIO - 65 x 50 cm - Gray / Old rose
Chic comfort for your dog! TRIXIE KALINE MIO basket with structured soft plush, reversible cushion, removable cover, and non-slip bottom.
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Bed Kaline
Material: Soft plush, polyester fleece
Reversible cushion, removable cover
Textured plush, non-slip base
Machine washable at 30°
Dimensions: 65 × 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Kaline 65 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 6
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 90 x 65 cm
£24.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 45 cm
£19.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Karlie Pet basket Domus 58 x 38 x 20 cm
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Alena 60 x 50 cm
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni round 50 cm
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 55 cm
£18.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
£19.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Alena 80 x 60 cm
£16.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 50 x 40 cm
£16.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel