Trixie Be Nordic Scratching Post Iben

Price History
• Scratching post for cats
• Material: real wood, sisal
• Square post: scratchable from all sides
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic Scratching Post Iben
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE cat scratching post BE NORDIC Iben 60 cm in white, scratching post ideal for claw care, 44744 B0CL4DBKWW
Sisal: ø 5 mm/plywood (varnished) FOR NATURE AND OCEAN CONSERVATION: With the sale of the BE NORDIC dog leash, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects and thus makes an important contribution to nature and species conservation
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
Scratch Post - TRIXIE - Be Nordic Iben - 60 cm - White
TRIXIE - Be Nordic Iben Scratching Post: This sisal and plywood (varnished) scratching post is perfect for your cat's playtime. With the sale...
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scratching post for cats
Material: real wood, sisal
Square post: scratchable from all sides

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic Scratching Post Iben
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£53.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching post Ivan
£43.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£50.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Lugo
£48.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel