Trix Electric locomotive class 185.2 (25368)

Price History
• Electric locomotive class 185.2
• Digital decoder with sound functions
• Drive: All four axles via Cardan shaft
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 21.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 185.2 (25368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M25368 Trix HO Scale DBAG BR185.2 (Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering M25368DLXTMC-G9
M25368 Trix HO Scale DBAG BR185.2 (Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£252.55
Shipping: Free
M25368 Trix HO Scale DBAG BR185.2 (Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering M25368DLXTMC-G10
M25368 Trix HO Scale DBAG BR185.2 (Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£252.55
Shipping: Free
M25368 Trix HO Scale (DCC-Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering
M25368 Trix HO Scale (DCC-Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£257.06
Shipping: Free
M25368 Trix HO Scale (DCC-Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering
M25368 Trix HO Scale (DCC-Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£257.06
Shipping: Free
M25368 Trix HO Electric Loco VI (Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering M25368DLXTMC-G4
M25368 Trix HO Electric Loco VI (Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£257.06
Shipping: Free
M25368 Trix HO Scale (DCC-Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering
M25368 Trix HO Scale (DCC-Sound) Airbrushed Graffiti/Deluxe Weathering, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£257.06
Shipping: Free
Trix 25368 DBAG BR185.2 Germany 2024 Electric Loco VI (DCC-Sound)
Trix 25368 DBAG BR185.2 Germany 2024 Electric Loco VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric locomotive class 185.2
Digital decoder with sound functions
Drive: All four axles via Cardan shaft
Dimensions: Length over buffers 21.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 185.2 (25368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£30.65
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 2 Prices
Trix Right turnout 14939
£35.50
Trix Right turnout 14939Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62530
£11.85
Trix Curved Track 62530Compare 1 Prices
Trix Rail connector 66525
£5.50
Trix Rail connector 66525Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel