Trix Electric locomotive class 120.1 (22198)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Electric locomotive class 120.1 (22198)
from £425.00to £479.993 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Electric locomotive class 120.1 of the German Federal Railway
• Digital decoder with sound functions
• Controlled high-performance drive with central flywheel
• Separately attached handrails and roof piping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 120.1 (22198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 22198 DB BR120 120-1 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound)
Trix 22198 DB BR120 120-1 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Trix DB BR120 120-1 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge M22198
Trix DB BR120 120-1 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge M22198, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£465.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DB BR120 120-1 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M22198
Trix DB BR120 120-1 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£479.99
£484.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Electric locomotive class 120.1 of the German Federal Railway
Digital decoder with sound functions
Controlled high-performance drive with central flywheel
Separately attached handrails and roof piping

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 120.1 (22198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel