Trix Control car (23176)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Control car (23176)
from £113.99to £182.955 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Model: With digital decoder, LED interior lighting, and cab lighting
• Powered coupling and prototype-specific detailed underframe
• Bogie with double block brake and rail cleaners
• Minimum drivable radius 360 mm
• Prototype: 2nd class control car of the Deutsche Bundesbahn (DB) for light express trains, color scheme in bottle green
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Control car (23176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix DB BPw4ymgf54 2nd Class Control Coach III (DCC-Fitted) 1:87 HO Scale M23176
Trix DB BPw4ymgf54 2nd Class Control Coach III (DCC-Fitted) 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£113.99
£118.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TRIX H0 T23176 Control Car BPw4ymgf-54 of the DB Control Car 2nd Class GM-M23176
Item no. T23176
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Trix 23176 DB BPw4ymgf54 2nd Class Control Coach III (DCC-Fitted)
Trix 23176 DB BPw4ymgf54 2nd Class Control Coach III (DCC-Fitted), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
TRIX DB BPw4ymgf54 2nd Class Control Coach III (DCC-Fitted)
Prototype: German Federal Railroad (DB) control car, 2nd class, for so-called light express trains (LS). Type BPw4ymgf-54 with luggage compartment...
prodImage
£165.00
£169.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Trix 23176 DB BPw4ymgf54 2nd Class Control Coach III (DCC-Fitted) HO
Trix 23176 DB BPw4ymgf54 2nd Class Control Coach III (DCC-Fitted) HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: With digital decoder, LED interior lighting, and cab lighting
Powered coupling and prototype-specific detailed underframe
Bogie with double block brake and rail cleaners
Minimum drivable radius 360 mm
Prototype: 2nd class control car of the Deutsche Bundesbahn (DB) for light express trains, color scheme in bottle green

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Control car (23176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£27.05
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel