Trix Control car (23175)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Control car (23175)
from £165.00to £186.994 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Driving Car BDylb 456 DB
• Scale: 1:87, Length 28.2 cm
• Era IV, ocean blue/ivory
• Digital decoder, LED interior lighting
• With toilet downpipe and push-pull train control cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Control car (23175)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 23175 DB BDylf457 2nd Class Control Coach IV (DCC-Fitted)
Trix 23175 DB BDylf457 2nd Class Control Coach IV (DCC-Fitted), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
TRIX DB BDylf457 2nd Class Control Coach IV (DCC-Fitted)
control car Prototype: 2nd class control car of the German Federal Railways (DB) for so-called light express trains (LS). Type BDylf 457 with...
prodImage
£165.00
£169.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Trix DB BDylf457 2nd Class Control Coach IV (DCC-Fitted) HO Gauge 23175
Trix DB BDylf457 2nd Class Control Coach IV (DCC-Fitted) HO Gauge 23175, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DB BDylf457 2nd Class Control Coach IV (DCC-Fitted) 1:87 HO Scale M23175
Trix DB BDylf457 2nd Class Control Coach IV (DCC-Fitted) 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£186.99
£191.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Driving Car BDylb 456 DB
Scale: 1:87, Length 28.2 cm
Era IV, ocean blue/ivory
Digital decoder, LED interior lighting
With toilet downpipe and push-pull train control cable

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Control car (23175)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£27.05
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel