Tristar FR-6994

Manufacturer: Tristar
Tristar FR-6994
from £68.961 offerManufacturer: Tristar
• XXL Air Fryer with 4.5 L Capacity
• No Oil Needed for Healthier French Fries
• Suitable for Baking, Grilling, and Roasting
• Fry Up to 1 kg of French Fries in One Batch
• High Convection Speed for Crispy Results
• Energy Efficient with 1500 Watt Power
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tristar FR-6994
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tristar FR-6994 Crispy Fryer XXL FR-6994 Crispy Fryer XXL, Hot air fryer, 4.5 L, 80 °C, 200 °C, 6 person(s), 30 min
Brand: Tristar Material: Plastic Aluminium Special feature: Temperature Control Has nonstick coating: True, Weight: 8.81849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Tristar
prodImage
£68.96
£100.96
Shipping: £32.00
with shipping: £32.00
Product Details
XXL Air Fryer with 4.5 L Capacity
No Oil Needed for Healthier French Fries
Suitable for Baking, Grilling, and Roasting
Fry Up to 1 kg of French Fries in One Batch
High Convection Speed for Crispy Results
Energy Efficient with 1500 Watt Power

Price History

1M
Tristar FR-6994
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tristar

Tristar MX-4817
£150.99
Tristar MX-4817Compare 2 Prices
Tristar FR-6989
£59.99
Tristar FR-6989Compare 1 Prices
Tristar FR-6980
£38.31
Tristar FR-6980Compare 1 Prices
Tristar PZ-9135
£47.99
Tristar PZ-9135Compare 1 Prices
Tristar RK-6117
£18.99
Tristar RK-6117Compare 1 Prices
Tristar PZ-2964
£42.72
Tristar PZ-2964Compare 1 Prices
Tristar RK-6138
£93.99
Tristar RK-6138Compare 1 Prices
Tristar MX-4830
£61.69
Tristar MX-4830Compare 1 Prices
Tristar KW-2445
£12.66
Tristar KW-2445Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Princess 182050
£68.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Easy Fry XL Surface Air Fryer FW4018
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosori Premium XXL Air Fryer
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry Deluxe EY401D
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 MAF462B1
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Princess 182074
£57.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 1000 Series NA150/00
£83.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi F956V
£60.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 L
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tristar FR-6994
Shop Mancini
prodImage
£68.96
Shipping: £32.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel