Trangia Safety bottle 0.5 l

Manufacturer: Trangia
from £13.99to £28.096 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Safety bottle
• Content 0.5 liters
• Weight: 115 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Safety bottle 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outdoor Cooking Trangia Meths Fuel Bottles-0.3, 0.5 and 1L with Safety Valve TRXACCESS02
Outdoor Cooking Trangia Meths Fuel Bottles-0.3, 0.5 and 1L with Safety Valve, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£13.99
£16.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trangia 0.5 Litre Fuel Bottle with Safety Valve for Liquid Fuel Camping Stove (Bottle is empty inside) B000AR7966
FOR SAFE FILLING OF A LIQUID FUEL CAMPING STOVE BURNER - The unique design of the safety cap allows you to pour the liquid without removing the cap. The cork has a venting spout and a pouring spout that allows the liquid to flow smoothly, reducing the chance of spills DESIGNED SPECIFICALLY FOR THE TRANSPORTATION OF FLAMMABLE FUELS - Tested by TÜV to meet international standards DUKE OF EDINBURGH AWARD SCHEME KIT LIST – Trangia Fuel Bottles are included on the official DofE expedition equipment list
prodImage
£17.38
£21.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trangia Fuel Bottle 0.5L with Safety Valve D of E Approved Camping Red 0.5L ‎327510
Trangia Fuel Bottle 0.5L with Safety Valve D of E Approved Camping Red 0.5L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trangia Fuel Bottle 1LTR Red ‎327510
Trangia Fuel Bottle 1LTR Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
Trangia 0.5 Litre Fuel Bottle with Safety Valve for Liquid 500 ml, Red ‎327510
Trangia 0.5 Litre Fuel Bottle with Safety Valve for Liquid 500 ml, Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:115 g
Other
Content 0.5 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Safety bottle 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)
£62.10
Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.03
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Soft Flask 500 ml Speed 42
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XS
£12.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka First Aid XS
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Compression Stuff Sack L
£17.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
summitsonline
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: £4.49
camping-online-ltd
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel